|
Расписание матчей третьего игрового дня Открытого чемпионата Франции 2014.
Корт Сюзанн Ленглен
Андрей Голубев Казахстан) – Энди Маррей Великобритания, 7)
Кристина Младенович Франция) – На Ли Китай, 2)
Мэдисон Киз США) – Сара Эррани Италия, 10)
Ришар Гаске Франция, 12) – Бернард Томич Австралия)
Корт Филиппа Шатрие
Алиса Клейбанова Россия) – Симона Халеп Румыния, 4)
Гаэль Монфис Франция, 23) – Виктор Ханеску Румыния)
Игорь Сейслинг Нидерланды) – Давид Феррер Испания, 5)
Каролин Гарсия Франция) – Ана Иванович Сербия, 11)
Корт 1
Григор Димитров Болгария, 11) – Иво Карлович Хорватия)
Луция Шафаржова Чехия, 23) – Мэнди Минелла Люксембург)
Мишель Ллодра Франция) – Фернандо Вердаско Испания, 24)
Слоан Стивенс США, 15) – Пенг Шуай Китай)
Корт 2
Альбано Оливьетти Франция) – Ян-Леннар Штруфф Германия)
Каролин Возняцки Дания, 13) – Янина Викмайер Бельгия)
Кимико Датэ-Крумм Япония) – Анастасия Павлюченкова Россия, 24)
Хуан Монако Аргентина) – Лука Пуй Франция)
Корт 3
София Шапатава Грузия) – Светлана Кузнецова Россия, 27)
Филипп Кольшрайбер Германия, 28) – Пере Риба Испания)
Юрген Зопп Эстония) – Томми Хаас Германия, 16)
Корт 4
Бояна Йовановски Сербия) – Камила Джорджи Италия)
Ивета Мельцер Чехия) – Коко Вандевеге США)
Сергей Стаховский Украина) – Денис Истомин Узбекистан)
Эстрелья Кабеса Кандела Испания) – Дина Пфиценмайер Германия)
Корт 5
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер Австрия) – Даниэль Брандс Германия)
Кэйси Дельаква Австралия) – Лурдес Домингес-Лино Испания)
Маринко Матошевич Австралия) – Дастин Браун Германия)
Тельяна Перейра Бразилия) – Луксика Кумкхум Таиланд)
Корт 6
Клара Коукалова Чехия) – Мария-Тереза Торро-Флор Испания)
Николас Альмагро Испания, 21) – Джек Сок США)
Стефан Робер Франция) – Кевин Андерсон ЮАР, 19)
Хизер Уотсон Великобритания) – Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова Чехия)
Корт 7
Елена Янкович Сербия) – Шарон Фишман Канада) - матч остановлен при счете 5:7, 5:1
Кирстен Флипкенс Бельгия, 21) – Данка Ковинич Черногория)
Ллейтон Хьюитт Австралия) – Карлос Берлок Аргентина)
Стив Джонсон США) – Лоран Локоли Франция)
Шелби Роджерс США) – Екатерина Макарова Россия)
Корт 8
Александра Возняк Канада) – Сорана Кирстя Румыния, 26)
Магдалена Рыбарикова Словакия) – Урсула Радваньска Польша)
Симоне Болелли Италия) – Андреа Арнабольди Италия)
Корт 10
Мэттью Эбден Австралия) – Пабло Куэвас Уругвай)
Полона Герцог Словения) – Яна Чепелова Словакия)
Элисон Риске США) – Мирьяна Лючич-Барони Хорватия)
Корт 14
Александра Каданцу Румыния) – Кики Бертенс Нидерланды)
Душан Лайович Сербия) – Федерико Дельбонис Аргентина)
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса Испания) – Шанель Схееперс ЮАР)
Корт 16
Андреас Сеппи Италия, 32) – Сантьяго Хиральдо Колумбия)
Элина Свитолина Украина) – Петра Мартич Хорватия)
Корт 17
Аксель Мишо Франция) – Бредли Клан США)
Донна Векич Хорватия) – Юлия Глушко Израиль) Ключевые теги: Маррей, Федерер, Ролан Гаррос
27-05-2014, 21:02 Спортивное обозрение
|
|