|
Представляем расписание поединков первого игрового дня Открытого чемпионата Австралии по теннису.
Род Лэйвер Арена
Ольга Пучкова Россия) - Мария Шарапова Россия, 2) - начало в 02:00 по Киеву
Кай-Чен Чанг Катайский Тайбэй) - Саманта Стосур Австралия, 9)
Новак Джокович Сербия, 1) - Поль-Анри Матье Франция)
Ллейтон Хьюитт Австралия) – Янко Типсаревич Сербия, 8) – начало в 10:00
Ана Иванович Сербия, 13) – Мелинда Цинк Венгрия)
Хайсенс Арена
Винус Уильямс США, 25) – Галина Воскобоева Казахстан)
Давид Гоффен Бельгия) – Фернандо Вердаско Испания, 22)
Доминика Цыбулкова Словакия, 15) – Эшли Барти Австралия)
Давид Феррер Испания, 4) – Оливье Рохус Бельгия) – не ранее 08:00
Маргарет Корт Арена
На Ли Китай, 6) – Сесиль Каратанчева Казахстан)
Бояна Бобушич Австралия) – Агнешка Радваньска Польша, 4)
Михаил Южный Россия, 23) – Мэттью Эбден Австралия)
Кейси Дельаква Австралия) – Мэдисон Киз США)
Альберт Рамос-Винолас Испания) – Маркос Багдатис Кипр, 28) – начало в 10:00
Корт 2
Юлия Гергес Германия, 18) – Вера Душевина Россия)
Майкл Расселл США) – Томаш Бердых Чехия, 5)
Анжелик Кербер Германия, 5) – Элина Свитолина Украина)
Хуан Монако Аргентина, 11) – Андрей Кузнецов Россия)
Корт 3
Николас Альмагро Испания, 10) – Стив Джонсон США)
Йоханна Ларссон Швеция) – Елена Янкович Сербия, 22)
Анабель Медина-Гарригес Испания) – Марион Бартоли Франция, 11)
Джон Миллман Австралия) – Тацума Ито Япония)
Корт 4
Максим Отом Бельгия) – Карлос Берлок Аргентина)
Мария Жоау Колер Португалия) – Карин Кнапп Италия)
Камила Джорджи Италия) – Стефани Форец Гакон Франция)
Фабио Фоньини Италия) – Роберто Баутиста Агут Испания)
Корт 6
Виктор Ханеску Румыния) – Кеи Нисикори Япония, 16)
Петра Мартич Хорватия) – Мизаки Дои Япония)
Весна Долонц Сербия) – Оливия Роговска Австралия)
Сэм Куэрри США, 20) – Даниэль Муньос-де ла Нава Испания)
Корт 7
Кристина Плишкова Чехия) – Саша Джонс Австралия)
Седрик-Марсель Штебе Германия) – Станислас Вавринка Швейцария, 15)
Юрген Мельцер Австрия, 26) – Михаил Кукушкин Казахстан)
Мэнди Минелла Люксембург) – Валерия Савиных Россия)
Корт 8
Коко Вандевеге США) – Сорана Кирстя Румыния, 27)
Райан Харрисон США) – Сантьяго Хиральдо Колумбия)
Юйсюань Чжан Китай) – Чжэн Цзе Китай)
Симоне Болелли Италия) – Ежи Янович Польша, 24)
Корт 10
Полин Пармантье Франция) – Ольга Говорцова Белоруссия)
Евгений Донской Россия) – Адриан Унгур Румыния)
Бьорн Фау Германия) – Сомдев Девварман Индия)
Корт 11
Эдуар Роже-Васселен Франция) – Рубен Бемельманс Бельгия)
Ирина-Камелия Бегу Румыния) – Аранча Рус Нидерланды)
Арнау Бругес-Дави Испания) – Фелисиано Лопес Испания)
Мона Бартель Германия, 32) – Ксения Первак Казахстан) - не ранее 08:00
Корт 13
Жюльен Беннето Франция, 32) – Григор Димитров Болгария)
Ализе Корне Франция) – Марина Эракович Новая Зеландия)
Хизер Уотсон Великобритания) – Александра Каданцу Румыния)
Кевин Андерсон ЮАР) – Паоло Лоренци Италия) – не ранее 08:00
Корт 15
Юлиан Райстер Германия) – Гийом Руфен Франция)
Шанель Схееперс ЮАР) – Клара Закопалова Чехия, 23)
Стефани Фогель Швейцария) – Тамира Пажек Австрия, 30)
Виктор Троицки Сербия) – Радек Штепанек Чехия, 31)
Корт 19
Ксавье Малисс Бельгия) – Пабло Андухар Испания)
Екатерина Макарова Россия, 19) – Мишель Ларшер де Бриту Португалия)
Иво Карлович Хорватия) – Тим Смычек США)
Юнь-Ян Чан Тайвань) - Даниэла Гантухова Словакия)
Корт 20
Ромина Опранди Швейцария) – Цветана Пиронкова Болгария)
Кирстен Флипкенс Бельгия) – Нина Братчикова Россия)
Алекс Богомолов Россия) – Брайан Бэйкер США)
Лукаш Лацко Словакия) – Жиль Мюллер Люксембург)
Корт 22
Даниэль Химено-Травер Испания) – Лукаш Кубот Польша)
Тобиас Камке Германия) – Флавио Чиполла Италия)
Луция Градецка Чехия) – Кики Бертенс Нидерланды) Ключевые теги: Мужской теннис, Женский теннис, Южный, Федерер, Уильямс, Шарапова
14-01-2013, 01:08 Спортивное обозрение
|
|