|
Расписание матчей второго игрового дня на Открытом чемпионате Австралии 2014.
Маргарет Корт Арена
Елена Янкович Сербия, 8) – Мисаки Дои Япония)
Катаржина Питер Польша) – Симона Халеп Румыния, 11)
Райн Уильямс США) – Хуан Мартин дель Потро Аргентина, 5)
Райан Харрисон США) – Гаэль Монфис Франция, 25)
Франческа Скьявоне Италия) – Доминика Цибулкова Словакия, 20)
Род Лэйвер Арена
Андреас Сеппи Италия, 24) – Ллейтон Хьюитт Австралия)
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс США) – Мария Шарапова Россия, 3)
Джеймс Дакуорт Австралия) – Роджер Федерер Швейцария, 6)
Рафаэль Надаль Испания, 1) – Бернард Томич Австралия)
Юанна Ларссон Швеция) – Виктория Азаренко Белоруссия, 2)
Хайсенс Арена
Агнешка Радваньска Польша, 5) – Юлия Путинцева Казахстан)
Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга Франция, 10) – Филиппо Воландри Италия)
Лурдес Домингес Лино Испания) – Каролин Возняцки Дания, 10)
Энди Маррей Великобритания, 4) – Го Соеда Япония)
Корт 2
Андреа Петкович Германия) – Магдалена Рыбарикова Словакия, 32)
Маринко Матошевич Австралия) – Кеи Нисикори Япония, 16)
Слоан Стивенс США, 13) – Ярослава Шведова Казахстан)
Фернандо Вердаско Испания, 31) – Цзэ Чжан Китай)
Корт 3
Камила Джорджи Италия) – Сторм Сандерс Австралия)
Карла Суарес-Наварро Испания, 16) – Ваня Кинг США)
Ник Киргиос Австралия) – Бенджамин Беккер Германия)
Танаси Коккинакис Австралия) – Игор Сейслинг Нидерланды)
Корт 5
Зарина Диас Казахстан) – Катерина Синякова Чехия)
Михал Пшисенжны Польша) – Орасио Себальос Аргентина)
Михаэль Беррер Германия) – Мишель Ллодра Франция)
Тадея Майерич Словения) – Айла Томлянович Хорватия)
Корт 6
Ализе Корне Франция, 25) – Полона Херцог Словения)
Бенуа Пэр Франция, 27) – Франк Данцевич Канада)
Мартин Клижан Словакия) – Джон Изнер США, 13)
Оливия Роговска Австралия) – Мариана Дуке-Марино Колумбия)
Корт 7
Даниэль Брандс Германия) – Жиль Симон Франция, 18)
Кайя Канепи Эстония, 24) – Габринье Мугуруса Испания)
Кристина Младенович Франция) – Стефани Фогель Швейцария)
Филипп Кольшрайбер Германия) – Альяж Бедене Словения)
Корт 8
Марин Чилич Хорватия) – Марсель Гранольерс Испания)
Куруми Нара Япония) – Шуай Пэн Китай)
Милош Раонич Канада, 11) – Даниэль Химено-Травер Испания)
Надя Киченок Украина) – Аюми Морита Япония)
Корт 10
Блаз Рола Словения) – Федерико Дельбонис Аргентина)
Кристин Макхэйл США) – Юн-Янь Чан Китайский Тайбэй)
Роберто Баутиста Агут Аргентина) – Тим Смычек США)
Паула Ормачеа Аргентина) – Карин Кнапп Италия)
Корт 11
Джимми Ванг Китайский Тайбэй) – Лу Йень-хсун Китайский Тайбэй)
Теймураз Габашвили Россия) – Сергей Стаховский Украина)
Тимея Бабош Венгрия) – Анна Шмедлова Словакия)
Шанель Схееперс ЮАР) – Ивонн Мойсбургер Австрия)
Корт 13
Радек Штепанек Чехия) – Блаж Кавчич Словения)
Робин Хаасе Нидерланды) – Дональд Янг США)
Су-Вэй Сэ Китайский Тайбэй) – Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова Чехия)
Элина Свитолина Украина) – Светлана Кузнецова Россия, 24)
Корт 15
Галина Воскобоева Казахстан) – Ирина Камелиу-Бегу Румыния)
Карина Виттхёфт Германия) – Мэнди Минелла Люксембург)
Ольга Говорцова Белоруссия) – Йин-Йин Дуань Китай)
Тобиас Камке Германия) – Джек Сок США)
Корт 19
Бояна Йовановски Сербия, 33) – Яна Чепелова Чехия)
Брэдли Клан США) – Григор Димитров Болгария, 22)
Сомдев Девварман Индия) – Фелисиано Лопес Испания, 26)
Тельяна Перейра Бразилия) – Анастасия Павлюченкова Россия, 29)
Корт 20
Душан Лайович Сербия) – Люка Пуй Франция)
Сорана Кирстя Румыния, 21) – Марина Эракович Новая Зеландия)
Томас Белуччи Бразилия) – Юлиан Райстер Германия)
Корт 22
Венсан Мийо Франция) – Уэйн Одесник США)
Леся Цуренко Украина) – Варвара Лепченко США)
Петер Гойовчик Германия) – Виктор Ханеску Румыния)
Ключевые теги: Australian Open, Кузнецова, Маррей, Надаль, Федерер, Шарапова, Уильямс
13-01-2014, 17:14 Спортивное обозрение
|
|