SportObzor.Ru
           flesh  -     On-line     

 

 

 



1-

a .

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 13 GREIS Michael GER 0+1+0+0 1 58:52.5 0.0
2 79 OS Alexander NOR 0+0+0+2 2 59:43.0 +50.5
3 41 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+2+0+0 2 59:47.5 +55.0
4 36 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+0+0+0 1 1:00:25.4 +1:32.9
5 15 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:43.5 +1:51.0
6 35 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:58.7 +2:06.2
7 44 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:00.0 +2:07.5
8 29 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:00.3 +2:07.8
9 78 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:04.6 +2:12.1
10 21 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:13.3 +2:20.8
11 30 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+1+0+0 1 1:01:15.0 +2:22.5
12 43 SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:17.9 +2:25.4
13 48 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:18.2 +2:25.7
14 68 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:30.4 +2:37.9
15 25 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+1+0+0 1 1:02:04.1 +3:11.6
16 69 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 0+0+1+3 4 1:02:07.2 +3:14.7
17 92 FERRY Bjorn SWE 1+0+2+0 3 1:02:08.1 +3:15.6
18 27 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 2+0+0+0 2 1:02:09.8 +3:17.3
19 50 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:16.9 +3:24.4
20 3 ROESCH Michael GER 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:24.7 +3:32.2
21 102 DOSTAL Roman CZE 1+2+0+0 3 1:02:34.9 +3:42.4
22 18 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:36.0 +3:43.5
23 28 GRAF Daniel GER 0+0+0+0 0 1:02:36.8 +3:44.3
24 45 y BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+1+2+2 5 1:02:45.8 +3:53.3
25 103 BERGER Lars NOR 0+2+2+1 5 1:03:02.6 +4:10.1
26 38 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:08.9 +4:16.4
27 39 WOLF Alexander GER 1+1+1+1 4 1:03:18.4 +4:25.9
28 120 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0+3+0 3 1:03:26.4 +4:33.9
29 26 MATIASKO Marek SVK 0+3+0+0 3 1:03:28.5 +4:36.0
30 17 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+0+2+0 2 1:03:32.0 +4:39.5
31 9 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+0+2+1 4 1:03:36.0 +4:43.5
32 62 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:37.0 +4:44.5
33 51 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:44.3 +4:51.8
34 42 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:46.2 +4:53.7
35 10 EKHOLM David SWE 0+3+0+0 3 1:03:48.1 +4:55.6
36 33 LESSING Roland EST 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:53.9 +5:01.4
37 110 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 0+0+1+0 1 1:03:55.6 +5:03.1
38 8 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+2+0+3 5 1:03:58.0 +5:05.5
39 63 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0+0+2 2 1:04:05.0 +5:12.5
40 7 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1+0+0+1 2 1:04:05.2 +5:12.7
41 19 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0+0+0 0 1:04:06.2 +5:13.7
42 37 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:09.2 +5:16.7
43 65 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+3+0+1 4 1:04:10.2 +5:17.7
44 47 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+0+2+1 4 1:04:23.3 +5:30.8
45 40 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+2+0+0 3 1:04:24.1 +5:31.6
46 104 LANG Toni GER 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:24.5 +5:32.0
47 75 FAK Jakov CRO 1+2+1+0 4 1:04:28.9 +5:36.4
48 88 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+1+0+0 2 1:04:29.9 +5:37.4
49 46 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:30.4 +5:37.9
50 64 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+0+2+1 4 1:04:39.4 +5:46.9
51 116 GUSEV Artem RUS 2+0+0+0 2 1:04:39.9 +5:47.4
52 67 r DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 1+1+1+0 3 1:04:42.0 +5:49.5
53 22 JONSSON Magnus SWE 2+1+0+2 5 1:04:42.9 +5:50.4
54 31 FOURCADE Simon FRA 2+2+0+0 4 1:04:44.8 +5:52.3
55 2 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:48.5 +5:56.0
56 114 KAZAR Matej SVK 2+1+0+0 3 1:04:59.4 +6:06.9
57 97 BRINK Jorgen SWE 0+2+3+1 6 1:05:12.1 +6:19.6
58 53 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 0+2+0+3 5 1:05:17.3 +6:24.8
59 55 JEAN Frederic FRA 0+1+0+1 2 1:05:22.9 +6:30.4
60 61 FREI Thomas SUI 0+1+1+3 5 1:05:25.5 +6:33.0
61 34 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 1+2+1+2 6 1:05:26.2 +6:33.7
62 5 HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:28.2 +6:35.7
63 20 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 3+2+1+1 7 1:05:28.5 +6:36.0
64 111 COTE Patrick CAN 1+0+1+0 2 1:05:31.4 +6:38.9
65 66 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 1+3+0+2 6 1:05:37.9 +6:45.4
66 73 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:46.9 +6:54.4
67 23 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 3+1+0+1 5 1:05:54.1 +7:01.6
68 59 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+2+0+0 2 1:06:03.5 +7:11.0
69 32 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:07.6 +7:15.1
70 76 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0+2+2 4 1:06:23.8 +7:31.3
71 94 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 1+1+0+0 2 1:06:23.9 +7:31.4
72 117 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+1+0+1 2 1:06:33.9 +7:41.4
73 77 MARIC Janez SLO 2+0+1+1 4 1:06:34.0 +7:41.5
74 84 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+3+1+0 4 1:06:34.4 +7:41.9
75 106 MEHLE Joze SLO 0+1+1+1 3 1:06:36.9 +7:44.4
76 71 DOKL Peter SLO 1+0+1+0 2 1:06:40.2 +7:47.7
77 11 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 2+2+2+3 9 1:06:43.4 +7:50.9
78 60 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 2+1+0+2 5 1:06:44.5 +7:52.0
79 89 VIKS Priit EST 0+2+0+2 4 1:06:46.9 +7:54.4
80 105 PRYMA Roman UKR 2+0+3+1 6 1:06:49.3 +7:56.8
81 24 VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+2+2+1 6 1:06:51.8 +7:59.3
82 6 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1+0+3+1 5 1:06:56.7 +8:04.2
83 70 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+0+2+2 5 1:07:01.5 +8:09.0
84 80 TSAKIRIS Athanassios GRE 0+2+0+1 3 1:07:09.2 +8:16.7
85 96 KOIV Kauri EST 0+1+1+1 3 1:07:13.7 +8:21.2
86 85 COOL Herbert NED 0+1+0+1 2 1:07:25.1 +8:32.6
87 118 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+0+0+3 3 1:07:25.8 +8:33.3
88 56 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+3+0+1 4 1:07:35.9 +8:43.4
89 52 EBERHARD Julian AUT 2+1+3+2 8 1:07:55.2 +9:02.7
90 101 POZZI Nicola ITA 1+1+2+2 6 1:07:58.8 +9:06.3
91 1 CLEGG Robin CAN 1+2+1+2 6 1:08:16.0 +9:23.5
92 81 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+1+2+0 3 1:08:24.0 +9:31.5
93 4 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 5+1+1+2 9 1:08:34.7 +9:42.2
94 72 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 2+2+1+0 5 1:08:36.7 +9:44.2
95 87 STEPHAN Christoph GER 2+0+4+2 8 1:08:59.7 +10:07.2
96 12 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1+1+2 5 1:09:13.2 +10:20.7
97 49 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 0+2+0+3 5 1:09:19.8 +10:27.3
98 74 LEE In-Bok KOR 0+1+0+1 2 1:09:32.2 +10:39.7
99 98 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir BLR 3+2+1+2 8 1:09:32.3 +10:39.8
100 54 KWAK Adam POL 1+3+0+3 7 1:10:07.4 +11:14.9
101 83 KALJUNEN Mika FIN 2+1+2+1 6 1:10:41.2 +11:48.7
102 82 TEELA Jeremy USA 4+2+0+2 8 1:10:50.6 +11:58.1
103 113 PUDA Tomasz POL 0+3+0+0 3 1:10:51.4 +11:58.9
104 86 PERRAS Scott CAN 3+3+1+3 10 1:11:09.4 +12:16.9
105 16 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 2+1+1+2 6 1:11:18.5 +12:26.0
106 95 RASTIC Damir SRB 2+1+1+2 6 1:12:06.0 +13:13.5
107 14 HABERT Lois FRA 1+2+4+2 9 1:12:11.9 +13:19.4
108 99 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani FIN 1+0+5+1 7 1:12:42.2 +13:49.7
109 115 CURRIER Russell USA 3+1+1+3 8 1:12:45.9 +13:53.4
110 109 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+2+4+1 7 1:12:47.4 +13:54.9
111 112 LAPONDER Marcel GBR 0+1+2+2 5 1:13:34.4 +14:41.9
112 108 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 3+1+0+1 5 1:14:20.9 +15:28.4
113 91 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 2+1+1+0 4 1:14:21.6 +15:29.1
114 90 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 3+2+1+2 8 1:16:33.6 +17:41.1
115 58 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 2+2+2+4 10 1:16:55.8 +18:03.3
116 93 PARK Byung-Joo KOR 1+2+3+3 9 1:17:26.1 +18:33.6
117 57 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1+4+3+2 10 1:17:39.3 +18:46.8
DNS 107 EDER Simon AUT
DNF 100 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 2+2+3+2 9
DNF 119 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 2+4+0+3 9


a . e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 23 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 45:05.1 0.0
2 50 WILHELM Kati GER 1+0+0+0 1 45:44.8 +39.7
3 37 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+1+0 1 46:15.4 +1:10.3
4 7 y NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0+0+1 1 46:20.5 +1:15.4
5 36 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+0+0 0 46:38.8 +1:33.7
6 19 LIU Xianying CHN 0+1+0+0 1 47:00.0 +1:54.9
7 49 BERGER Tora NOR 0+1+0+1 2 47:12.7 +2:07.6
8 27 r BECK Martina GER 0+0+0+1 1 47:41.8 +2:36.7
9 20 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+1+0+0 2 47:45.5 +2:40.4
10 6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+0+1+2 3 47:52.2 +2:47.1
11 32 HENKEL Andrea GER 2+1+0+0 3 48:05.0 +2:59.9
12 21 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+1+0+0 1 48:06.1 +3:01.0
13 35 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 2+1+0+1 4 48:09.3 +3:04.2
14 31 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 0+2+0+0 2 48:16.2 +3:11.1
15 38 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 0+0+2+0 2 48:22.7 +3:17.6
16 11 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+1+0+1 2 48:32.0 +3:26.9
17 48 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+0+1 1 48:40.0 +3:34.9
18 22 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+2+2+1 5 48:42.1 +3:37.0
19 101 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 0+0+0+0 0 48:46.7 +3:41.6
20 74 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 1+1+0+0 2 48:49.0 +3:43.9
21 59 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 1+0+0+1 2 49:08.1 +4:03.0
22 8 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 0+1+1+2 4 49:09.9 +4:04.8
23 9 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+1+1+1 3 49:10.4 +4:05.3
24 3 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 0+2+0+1 3 49:15.0 +4:09.9
25 96 PREUSSLER Anne GER 1+0+0+1 2 49:17.9 +4:12.8
26 39 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+1+1+1 4 49:20.2 +4:15.1
27 44 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 0+0+0+2 2 49:22.6 +4:17.5
28 4 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 1+1+0+0 2 49:23.9 +4:18.8
29 84 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+1+1+0 2 49:34.3 +4:29.2
30 85 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 3+0+0+0 3 49:38.2 +4:33.1
31 41 HALLER Katja ITA 1+0+0+0 1 49:44.0 +4:38.9
32 5 DONG Xue CHN 0+1+1+1 3 49:50.7 +4:45.6
33 30 KONG Yingchao CHN 1+1+1+0 3 49:53.4 +4:48.3
34 26 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 0+1+0+1 2 49:58.7 +4:53.6
35 42 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0+1+0 1 50:03.8 +4:58.7
36 15 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+1+2+1 5 50:19.8 +5:14.7
37 34 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+2+0+2 4 50:35.6 +5:30.5
38 46 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0+3+1 4 50:41.9 +5:36.8
39 103 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 2+1+1+1 5 50:42.0 +5:36.9
=40 18 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+2+0+2 4 50:45.7 +5:40.6
=40 28 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+2+0+2 4 50:45.7 +5:40.6
42 57 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+1+2+1 5 50:51.2 +5:46.1
43 45 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 1+1+0+3 5 51:06.4 +6:01.3
44 66 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 0+1+0+2 3 51:22.1 +6:17.0
45 40 WANG Chunli CHN 2+1+3+1 7 51:36.8 +6:31.7
46 92 DORIN Marie FRA 1+0+1+1 3 51:38.0 +6:32.9
47 65 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1+1+2 4 51:43.4 +6:38.3
48 13 KEITH Sandra CAN 1+1+0+0 2 51:56.3 +6:51.2
49 67 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 0+1+1+2 4 51:59.9 +6:54.8
50 1 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 1+1+1+1 4 52:00.6 +6:55.5
51 10 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 0+1+2+2 5 52:05.7 +7:00.6
52 47 SAUE Eveli EST 1+0+2+1 4 52:07.7 +7:02.6
53 56 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 0+0+3+1 4 52:08.8 +7:03.7
54 55 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+1+0+2 4 52:21.1 +7:16.0
55 89 JONSSON Jenny SWE 1+1+0+0 2 52:25.4 +7:20.3
56 73 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+1+2+1 4 52:36.6 +7:31.5
57 76 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0+1+1 3 52:41.5 +7:36.4
58 102 SONG Chaoqing CHN 2+1+0+2 5 52:51.2 +7:46.1
59 16 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 0+1+1+1 3 53:02.3 +7:57.2
60 98 BARNES Tracy USA 1+0+0+0 1 53:07.7 +8:02.6
61 93 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 1+3+0+1 5 53:10.0 +8:04.9
62 51 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+2+1+2 5 53:18.1 +8:13.0
63 68 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 0+3+0+0 3 53:31.9 +8:26.8
64 24 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 0+1+4+0 5 53:35.6 +8:30.5
65 25 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 2+2+1+2 7 53:42.4 +8:37.3
66 77 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0+2+0+2 4 53:54.8 +8:49.7
67 70 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 4+2+1+1 8 54:04.0 +8:58.9
68 86 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 2+2+1+2 7 54:08.5 +9:03.4
69 43 MACABIES Pauline FRA 1+2+1+0 4 54:10.8 +9:05.7
70 58 BARNES Lanny USA 0+1+0+2 3 54:13.6 +9:08.5
71 29 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+2+4+1 7 54:15.5 +9:10.4
72 91 IMRIE Megan CAN 1+1+1+2 5 54:28.0 +9:22.9
73 81 BOBAK Paulina POL 2+1+1+2 6 54:38.4 +9:33.3
74 80 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+0+1+2 4 54:41.2 +9:36.1
75 69 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 1+0+0+5 6 54:50.3 +9:45.2
76 88 RINGEN Elise NOR 2+2+0+1 5 54:58.4 +9:53.3
77 83 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+2+1+3 8 55:11.5 +10:06.4
78 33 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+1+2+2 6 55:17.5 +10:12.4
79 60 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 5+2+0+1 8 55:19.1 +10:14.0
80 72 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 1+2+1+0 4 55:21.3 +10:16.2
81 63 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 2+1+3+2 8 55:34.0 +10:28.9
82 12 MALI Andreja SLO 1+3+2+2 8 55:38.2 +10:33.1
83 104 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 2+2+0+1 5 55:45.3 +10:40.2
84 54 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 0+3+3+2 8 55:46.6 +10:41.5
85 61 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0+1+2+2 5 55:53.4 +10:48.3
86 14 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 2+2+1+2 7 56:10.9 +11:05.8
87 71 JOHNSON Haley USA 0+2+2+3 7 56:13.5 +11:08.4
88 78 YAHATA Itsuka JPN 1+0+1+1 3 56:36.7 +11:31.6
89 64 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+1+1+1 3 56:47.7 +11:42.6
90 95 JO In-Hee KOR 4+1+0+1 6 57:11.8 +12:06.7
91 79 DRCAR Lili SLO 1+1+0+2 4 57:13.2 +12:08.1
92 100 SUPRUN Inna UKR 1+3+2+3 9 57:14.4 +12:09.3
93 99 FOWLER Emma GBR 1+2+0+3 6 57:16.2 +12:11.1
94 53 WALKER Adele GBR 2+3+1+1 7 57:23.7 +12:18.6
95 87 SPECTOR Laura USA 2+0+2+2 6 57:37.8 +12:32.7
96 90 SZOECS Emoeke ROU 2+2+2+2 8 57:38.5 +12:33.4
97 75 TRYZNOVA Zuzana CZE 2+2+3+1 8 57:53.1 +12:48.0
98 94 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+2+3+2 8 58:12.4 +13:07.3
99 82 GLAZERE Liga LAT 2+2+1+4 9 59:04.4 +13:59.3
100 52 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 3+4+3+3 13 59:29.6 +14:24.5
DNS 2 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL
DNS 62 MURPHY Sarah NZL
DNS 97 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL
DNF 17 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 3+2+2+



.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 16 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+1 1 25:42.3 0.0
2 50 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 25:55.0 +12.7
3 49 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+0 0 26:10.4 +28.1
4 18 r BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+1 1 26:10.5 +28.2
5 32 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+0 0 26:11.9 +29.6
6 98 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 0+1 1 26:16.7 +34.4
7 31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+0 0 26:22.0 +39.7
8 47 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+0 0 26:23.4 +41.1
9 3 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+1 1 26:26.9 +44.6
10 44 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+1 1 26:27.7 +45.4
11 33 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+1 1 26:30.3 +48.0
12 42 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+0 0 26:37.6 +55.3
13 48 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+0 0 26:39.2 +56.9
14 22 y GREIS Michael GER 0+2 2 26:39.3 +57.0
15 35 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1 1 26:40.9 +58.6
16 2 OS Alexander NOR 2+1 3 26:47.1 +1:04.8
17 40 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 0+3 3 26:55.1 +1:12.8
18 28 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1 2 26:56.2 +1:13.9
19 62 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+1 2 26:56.8 +1:14.5
20 15 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:14.9
21 63 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 0+1 1 26:58.0 +1:15.7
22 34 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 1+1 2 26:58.1 +1:15.8
23 1 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 0+1 1 26:58.6 +1:16.3
24 7 HAKKINEN Jay USA 0+1 1 27:03.8 +1:21.5
25 5 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+1 2 27:04.9 +1:22.6
26 81 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+0 0 27:09.1 +1:26.8
27 110 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+2 2 27:10.7 +1:28.4
28 8 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 1+0 1 27:11.1 +1:28.8
29 29 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+1 1 27:13.0 +1:30.7
30 83 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 0+0 0 27:15.5 +1:33.2
31 93 BERGER Lars NOR 0+2 2 27:16.0 +1:33.7
32 19 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+1 2 27:17.4 +1:35.1
33 74 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+1 1 27:17.9 +1:35.6
34 102 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+1 2 27:19.0 +1:36.7
35 51 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 27:20.1 +1:37.8
36 26 FERRY Bjorn SWE 3+0 3 27:22.4 +1:40.1
37 14 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 27:23.5 +1:41.2
38 87 FAK Jakov CRO 1+1 2 27:23.7 +1:41.4
39 17 CLEGG Robin CAN 0+1 1 27:24.6 +1:42.3
40 41 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 2+0 2 27:24.7 +1:42.4
41 30 VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+0 1 27:25.4 +1:43.1
42 45 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+3 3 27:26.1 +1:43.8
43 109 LANG Toni GER 1+1 2 27:26.7 +1:44.4
44 65 MARIC Janez SLO 2+1 3 27:27.9 +1:45.6
45 39 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+1 2 27:28.3 +1:46.0
46 24 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+2 3 27:31.5 +1:49.2
47 91 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 0+3 3 27:33.1 +1:50.8
48 37 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1+2 3 27:33.3 +1:51.0
49 61 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+0 2 27:34.4 +1:52.1
50 38 GRAF Daniel GER 1+1 2 27:35.6 +1:53.3
51 46 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 2+0 2 27:36.2 +1:53.9
52 52 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+0 1 27:36.9 +1:54.6
53 112 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+1 2 27:37.0 +1:54.7
54 106 BRINK Jorgen SWE 3+0 3 27:37.6 +1:55.3
55 11 HABERT Lois FRA 0+2 2 27:39.6 +1:57.3
56 84 JEAN Frederic FRA 0+0 0 27:44.0 +2:01.7
57 60 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+3 3 27:44.3 +2:02.0
58 118 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0+3 3 27:46.1 +2:03.8
59 56 JAY Vincent FRA 0+1 1 27:46.6 +2:04.3
60 95 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+1 1 27:47.1 +2:04.8
61 59 KWAK Adam POL 0+1 1 27:49.3 +2:07.0
62 70 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 3+0 3 27:50.7 +2:08.4
63 13 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 2+2 4 27:50.9 +2:08.6
64 10 ROESCH Michael GER 1+3 4 27:51.9 +2:09.6
65 6 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1+1 2 27:52.2 +2:09.9
66 58 ISA Hidenori JPN 2+0 2 27:54.6 +2:12.3
67 100 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 1+2 3 27:59.5 +2:17.2
68 54 FREI Thomas SUI 2+1 3 28:05.7 +2:23.4
69 43 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+3 3 28:07.3 +2:25.0
70 85 SLESINGR Michal CZE 2+1 3 28:08.3 +2:26.0
71 117 POZZI Nicola ITA 0+1 1 28:08.5 +2:26.2
72 108 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir BLR 0+1 1 28:13.3 +2:31.0
73 75 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+1 1 28:13.4 +2:31.1
74 111 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 0+2 2 28:13.9 +2:31.6
75 12 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+2 2 28:17.3 +2:35.0
76 78 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 0+1 1 28:20.4 +2:38.1
77 25 LESSING Roland EST 1+0 1 28:21.2 +2:38.9
78 86 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+2 2 28:22.9 +2:40.6
79 21 MATIASKO Marek SVK 2+2 4 28:26.5 +2:44.2
80 77 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1+1 2 28:30.0 +2:47.7
81 36 BURKE Tim USA 1+2 3 28:30.6 +2:48.3
82 68 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 2+3 5 28:35.0 +2:52.7
83 103 MEHLE Joze SLO 1+1 2 28:37.3 +2:55.0
84 76 DOKL Peter SLO 0+1 1 28:39.3 +2:57.0
85 90 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+2 2 28:39.9 +2:57.6
86 66 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1+1 2 28:40.2 +2:57.9
=87 20 BAUER Klemen SLO 2+2 4 28:41.4 +2:59.1
=87 27 EKHOLM David SWE 1+2 3 28:41.4 +2:59.1
89 72 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1+3 4 28:42.8 +3:00.5
90 4 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+0 0 28:48.2 +3:05.9
91 9 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 2+1 3 28:49.4 +3:07.1
92 80 VIKS Priit EST 0+3 3 28:53.2 +3:10.9
93 73 COTE Patrick CAN 0+1 1 28:55.4 +3:13.1
94 89 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+1 3 29:12.0 +3:29.7
95 115 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani FIN 2+0 2 29:14.6 +3:32.3
96 79 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 3+0 3 29:17.8 +3:35.5
97 94 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+1 2 29:18.2 +3:35.9
98 92 ANEV Krasimir BUL 3+1 4 29:18.5 +3:36.2
99 53 ANTILA Timo FIN 2+2 4 29:20.7 +3:38.4
100 67 KALJUNEN Mika FIN 0+2 2 29:27.7 +3:45.4
101 105 PUDA Tomasz POL 1+0 1 29:28.0 +3:45.7
102 101 CURRIER Russell USA 2+1 3 29:32.5 +3:50.2
103 99 KALDVEE Martten EST 2+1 3 29:37.1 +3:54.8
104 88 COOL Herbert NED 0+1 1 29:59.6 +4:17.3
105 69 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+1 2 30:00.8 +4:18.5
106 120 KAZAR Matej SVK 2+2 4 30:01.1 +4:18.8
107 114 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 0+3 3 30:15.5 +4:33.2
108 96 LEE In-Bok KOR 1+1 2 30:26.8 +4:44.5
109 116 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 2+0 2 30:30.6 +4:48.3
110 104 KANE Kevin GBR 1+1 2 30:53.8 +5:11.5
111 119 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 2+3 5 31:31.9 +5:49.6
112 82 PARK Byung-Joo KOR 1+4 5 31:39.9 +5:57.6
113 64 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 3+2 5 31:40.1 +5:57.8
114 97 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+4 5 31:41.2 +5:58.9
115 57 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 2+1 3 32:17.5 +6:35.2
116 113 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+3 4 32:24.3 +6:42.0
117 55 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 2+2 4 32:27.4 +6:45.1
118 71 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 3+2 5 32:47.7 +7:05.4
DNS 23 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER
DNS 107 DUMBRIS Kaspars LAT



. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 47 WANG Chunli CHN 0+0 0 22:48.1 0.0
2 30 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0 0 22:49.5 +1.4
3 18 r NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0 0 22:52.9 +4.8
4 13 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 22:56.7 +8.6
5 33 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1 1 22:59.7 +11.6
6 40 WILHELM Kati GER 1+0 1 23:14.8 +26.7
7 34 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0 0 23:18.6 +30.5
8 8 BECK Martina GER 0+1 1 23:19.5 +31.4
9 29 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1 1 23:22.1 +34.0
10 28 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+0 1 23:23.3 +35.2
11 27 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+1 1 23:28.9 +40.8
12 1 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+2 2 23:30.2 +42.1
13 25 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 0+0 0 23:33.6 +45.5
14 11 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0 0 23:38.4 +50.3
15 7 DONG Xue CHN 0+1 1 23:49.8 +1:01.7
16 5 MALI Andreja SLO 0+0 0 23:53.1 +1:05.0
17 48 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0 0 23:54.3 +1:06.2
18 51 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 1+0 1 23:57.5 +1:09.4
19 4 LIU Xianying CHN 0+1 1 23:57.8 +1:09.7
20 3 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 0+0 0 23:59.7 +1:11.6
21 32 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+1 1 24:01.3 +1:13.2
22 38 KONG Yingchao CHN 0+1 1 24:02.4 +1:14.3
23 55 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+0 0 24:06.2 +1:18.1
24 41 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 1+1 2 24:08.1 +1:20.0
25 36 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 24:14.7 +1:26.6
26 53 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 0+2 2 24:16.6 +1:28.5
27 49 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+2 2 24:17.8 +1:29.7
28 52 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 24:19.7 +1:31.6
29 26 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+2 2 24:25.2 +1:37.1
30 6 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+0 0 24:30.1 +1:42.0
31 42 y JONSSON Helena SWE 2+1 3 24:30.5 +1:42.4
32 21 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 1+1 2 24:31.7 +1:43.6
33 19 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 0+1 1 24:33.6 +1:45.5
34 35 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+2 3 24:34.0 +1:45.9
35 92 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 24:36.7 +1:48.6
36 50 SAUE Eveli EST 1+0 1 24:37.0 +1:48.9
37 46 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 0+2 2 24:37.5 +1:49.4
38 58 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+1 2 24:39.8 +1:51.7
39 71 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 0+1 1 24:40.3 +1:52.2
40 10 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 2+0 2 24:41.7 +1:53.6
41 22 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+0 0 24:41.9 +1:53.8
42 85 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+1 2 24:45.8 +1:57.7
43 39 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 3+1 4 24:46.0 +1:57.9
44 37 HALLER Katja ITA 0+1 1 24:46.4 +1:58.3
45 24 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+2 2 24:50.6 +2:02.5
46 91 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0+2 2 24:52.0 +2:03.9
47 78 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 0+1 1 24:52.1 +2:04.0
48 83 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 1+1 2 24:53.6 +2:05.5
49 68 DORIN Marie FRA 0+1 1 24:54.7 +2:06.6
=50 70 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 0+3 3 24:59.4 +2:11.3
=50 74 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 1+1 2 24:59.4 +2:11.3
52 54 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+2 2 24:59.7 +2:11.6
=53 2 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+0 0 25:04.4 +2:16.3
=53 43 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 3+1 4 25:04.4 +2:16.3
55 44 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+1 1 25:05.4 +2:17.3
=56 23 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 0+1 1 25:08.4 +2:20.3
=56 65 JOHNSON Haley USA 0+1 1 25:08.4 +2:20.3
58 14 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 0+1 1 25:11.9 +2:23.8
59 62 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 2+0 2 25:13.5 +2:25.4
60 15 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+2 2 25:14.3 +2:26.2
61 104 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1 1 25:15.3 +2:27.2
62 95 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 25:17.7 +2:29.6
63 103 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+1 1 25:22.0 +2:33.9
64 90 PREUSSLER Anne GER 0+3 3 25:23.5 +2:35.4
65 60 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 2+2 4 25:28.4 +2:40.3
66 61 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 3+2 5 25:29.9 +2:41.8
67 94 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+2 2 25:32.6 +2:44.5
68 9 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 2+2 4 25:35.8 +2:47.7
69 31 GREGORIN Teja SLO 2+2 4 25:41.4 +2:53.3
70 88 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 0+1 1 25:43.8 +2:55.7
71 75 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 0+0 0 25:44.4 +2:56.3
72 73 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+2 2 25:46.8 +2:58.7
73 59 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 1 25:48.8 +3:00.7
74 77 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0+4 4 25:51.4 +3:03.3
75 96 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+2 2 25:51.8 +3:03.7
76 20 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 1+2 3 25:56.6 +3:08.5
77 63 TRYZNOVA Zuzana CZE 1+1 2 26:00.3 +3:12.2
78 16 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+2 3 26:02.8 +3:14.7
79 80 AFANASJEVA Viktoria KAZ 0+2 2 26:04.5 +3:16.4
80 99 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 1+1 2 26:07.6 +3:19.5
81 67 FOWLER Emma GBR 1+0 1 26:13.1 +3:25.0
82 64 YAHATA Itsuka JPN 0+0 0 26:14.0 +3:25.9
83 45 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 0+3 3 26:16.7 +3:28.6
84 84 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0+2 2 26:22.7 +3:34.6
85 98 RINGEN Elise NOR 1+2 3 26:24.4 +3:36.3
86 76 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+2 3 26:26.1 +3:38.0
87 97 SZOECS Emoeke ROU 1+2 3 26:33.5 +3:45.4
88 101 PITON Karolina POL 1+1 2 26:35.9 +3:47.8
89 82 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 1+3 4 26:36.6 +3:48.5
90 56 HANNI Sirli EST 0+0 0 26:38.4 +3:50.3
91 57 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1 2 26:51.4 +4:03.3
92 17 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+3 5 26:57.5 +4:09.4
93 93 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+1 2 27:01.0 +4:12.9
94 89 JO In-Hee KOR 0+2 2 27:03.2 +4:15.1
95 106 BARNES Tracy USA 1+1 2 27:10.1 +4:22.0
96 66 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+2 2 27:20.2 +4:32.1
97 102 JONSSON Jenny SWE 2+2 4 27:21.2 +4:33.1
98 12 KEITH Sandra CAN 1+2 3 27:22.1 +4:34.0
99 69 GLAZERE Liga LAT 2+2 4 27:28.9 +4:40.8
100 81 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+1 1 27:33.9 +4:45.8
101 100 WALKER Adele GBR 2+2 4 27:48.7 +5:00.6
102 86 BARNES Lanny USA 4+1 5 28:47.3 +5:59.2
103 105 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 3+0 3 28:49.3 +6:01.2
104 87 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+3 4 28:49.4 +6:01.3
105 72 DRCAR Lili SLO 2+3 5 30:07.2 +7:19.1
DNS 79 ANANKO Liudmila BLR


ee.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+2+0+1 3 34:55.59 0.0
2 4 r BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1+2+0+0 3 34:58.03 +2.5
3 1 y SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+1+2+0 3 35:00.46 +4.9
4 14 GREIS Michael GER 1+0+0+0 1 35:07.76 +12.2
5 3 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+0+2+0 2 35:15.56 +20.0
6 11 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+0+0+0 0 35:21.64 +26.1
7 19 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+1+0+0 1 35:28.73 +33.2
8 15 WOLF Alexander GER 1+0+1+0 2 35:29.25 +33.7
9 22 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 0+0+1+0 1 35:30.60 +35.1
10 36 FERRY Bjorn SWE 1+0+0+0 1 35:49.03 +53.5
11 24 HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+0+0+1 2 35:58.73 +1:03.2
12 26 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+0+1+0 1 35:59.79 +1:04.2
13 9 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+0+1+2 3 36:13.12 +1:17.6
14 16 OS Alexander NOR 0+1+1+2 4 36:13.50 +1:18.0
15 7 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+1+1+0 3 36:14.01 +1:18.5
16 20 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+0+1+1 2 36:15.26 +1:19.7
17 13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+1+1+0 2 36:15.39 +1:19.8
18 8 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 3+0+1+1 5 36:26.95 +1:31.4
19 6 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 1+3+2+0 6 36:30.21 +1:34.7
20 23 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 1+1+1+1 4 36:34.67 +1:39.1
21 10 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 2+0+3+1 6 36:37.85 +1:42.3
22 29 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+1+0+0 1 36:38.00 +1:42.5
23 48 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 2+0+0+0 2 36:43.70 +1:48.2
24 25 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+0+0+1 2 36:44.17 +1:48.6
25 40 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+1+1+1 3 36:51.85 +1:56.3
26 28 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 1+0+0+0 1 36:59.56 +2:04.0
27 12 DOSTAL Roman CZE 2+0+1+0 3 37:05.06 +2:09.5
28 41 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+1+0+1 2 37:05.07 +2:09.5
29 46 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+0+3+1 4 37:12.18 +2:16.6
30 45 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+0+1+2 4 37:16.14 +2:20.6
31 35 HURAJT Pavol SVK 2+0+1+0 3 37:22.42 +2:26.9
32 57 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+2+1+0 3 37:31.00 +2:35.5
33 37 SUMANN Christoph AUT 2+0+0+1 3 37:32.42 +2:36.9
34 42 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+1+2+0 4 37:33.25 +2:37.7
35 43 LANG Toni GER 1+1+3+1 6 37:33.34 +2:37.8
36 17 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 2+2+0+3 7 37:34.18 +2:38.6
37 5 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+0+3+1 5 37:34.85 +2:39.3
38 52 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+0+2+0 3 37:35.29 +2:39.7
39 31 BERGER Lars NOR 2+1+2+1 6 37:35.75 +2:40.2
40 34 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+0+1+2 4 37:36.35 +2:40.8
41 49 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+1+0+1 4 37:37.82 +2:42.3
42 51 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 1+1+1+1 4 37:38.03 +2:42.5
43 30 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 0+0+0+2 2 37:44.21 +2:48.7
44 18 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+2+3+0 6 37:48.67 +2:53.1
45 53 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+2+0+1 4 37:48.81 +2:53.3
46 50 GRAF Daniel GER 0+0+2+2 4 37:53.98 +2:58.4
47 44 MARIC Janez SLO 1+2+1+1 5 38:21.40 +3:25.9
48 21 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 3+2+2+0 7 38:22.46 +3:26.9
49 33 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+1+3+0 5 38:25.98 +3:30.4
50 54 BRINK Jorgen SWE 2+3+1+1 7 38:27.48 +3:31.9
51 39 CLEGG Robin CAN 1+0+1+1 3 38:34.40 +3:38.9
52 55 HABERT Lois FRA 2+1+1+1 5 38:43.12 +3:47.6
53 27 PRYMA Roman UKR 2+1+3+2 8 38:49.48 +3:53.9
54 38 FAK Jakov CRO 4+0+2+1 7 38:53.10 +3:57.6
55 59 JAY Vincent FRA 0+1+1+2 4 38:57.10 +4:01.6
56 60 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1+1+1+0 3 39:24.90 +4:29.4
57 32 JONSSON Magnus SWE 3+1+1+2 7 39:28.01 +4:32.5
58 56 JEAN Frederic FRA 0+0+1+0 1 39:48.07 +4:52.5
59 47 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 2+2+3+1 8 40:47.48 +5:51.9
DNS 58 EBERHARD Julian AUT


ee. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 8 BECK Martina GER 0+0+0+0 0 32:42.43 0.0
2 17 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+0+0 0 32:45.04 +2.6
3 5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1+1+1 3 33:11.62 +29.2
4 6 y WILHELM Kati GER 0+1+2+0 3 33:14.40 +32.0
5 12 HENKEL Andrea GER 1+0+1+1 3 33:15.29 +32.8
6 2 BERGER Tora NOR 1+2+0+1 4 33:36.06 +53.6
7 9 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1+0+1+1 3 33:38.37 +55.9
8 10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1+0+1 3 33:38.67 +56.2
9 31 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 33:39.73 +57.3
10 1 WANG Chunli CHN 1+0+2+1 4 33:47.40 +1:05.0
11 7 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+1+0+0 1 33:55.70 +1:13.3
12 4 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+1+2+2 5 34:16.59 +1:34.1
13 19 LIU Xianying CHN 0+1+1+0 2 34:26.40 +1:44.0
14 14 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1+1+1 3 34:26.61 +1:44.2
15 35 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+0+0+0 0 34:26.86 +1:44.4
16 11 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+0+3+1 4 34:27.34 +1:44.9
17 34 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+1+1 3 34:31.21 +1:48.8
18 3 NEUNER Magdalena GER 3+1+1+1 6 34:48.06 +2:05.6
19 43 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+1+2+0 4 34:52.81 +2:10.4
20 15 DONG Xue CHN 1+0+2+0 3 34:54.75 +2:12.3
21 27 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+0+1+2 3 35:00.54 +2:18.1
22 29 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+1+1+0 2 35:06.53 +2:24.1
23 13 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 1+2+0+0 3 35:06.89 +2:24.4
24 38 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+1+0+0 2 35:09.26 +2:26.8
25 18 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 1+0+0+1 2 35:11.53 +2:29.1
26 20 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 0+1+0+1 2 35:14.70 +2:32.3
27 24 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 1+1+0+1 3 35:19.56 +2:37.1
28 22 KONG Yingchao CHN 1+1+2+1 5 35:19.95 +2:37.5
29 28 PONZA Michela ITA 1+0+0+0 1 35:22.04 +2:39.6
30 33 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 0+1+1+0 2 35:30.89 +2:48.4
31 23 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1+0+0 2 35:38.26 +2:55.8
32 49 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0+0+0 0 35:48.51 +3:06.1
33 54 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 1+0+1+2 4 35:56.51 +3:14.1
34 59 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0+0+1 1 36:02.14 +3:19.7
35 16 MALI Andreja SLO 0+3+1+1 5 36:12.00 +3:29.6
36 37 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0+2+2 4 36:13.46 +3:31.0
37 40 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 1+2+0+1 4 36:19.65 +3:37.2
38 44 HALLER Katja ITA 0+1+1+0 2 36:24.93 +3:42.5
39 53 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+0+1+0 1 36:33.98 +3:51.5
40 32 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 0+2+2+1 5 36:36.17 +3:53.7
41 56 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 0+1+0+0 1 36:37.73 +3:55.3
42 30 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 1+1+0+1 3 36:39.31 +3:56.9
43 48 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 1+1+1+2 5 36:51.39 +4:08.9
44 46 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+2+1+2 6 36:51.56 +4:09.1
45 47 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 0+0+2+0 2 36:58.43 +4:16.0
46 51 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+1+2+1 4 37:02.14 +4:19.7
47 45 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+0+1+3 4 37:02.79 +4:20.3
48 26 r BAILLY Sandrine FRA 1+1+1+1 4 37:03.78 +4:21.3
49 52 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+2+2+0 4 37:09.96 +4:27.5
50 21 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+0+3+3 6 37:21.56 +4:39.1
51 55 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 1+0+3+1 5 38:09.68 +5:27.2
52 36 SAUE Eveli EST 2+1+3+0 6 38:19.11 +5:36.7
53 58 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 2+0+1+0 3 38:24.98 +5:42.5
54 57 JOHNSON Haley USA 0+2+0+4 6 38:28.23 +5:45.8
55 25 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 2+2+2+1 7 38:31.81 +5:49.4
56 41 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 2+1+1+1 5 38:48.32 +6:05.9
57 39 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 3+3+2+1 9 39:32.48 +6:50.0
58 50 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 2+4+1+2 9 39:46.26 +7:03.8
DNS 42 KOCHER Zina CAN
DNS 60 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ


rbu-biathlon.ru
8-12-2008, 13:56
 

: 1- .

:

2010 2011 8- ()
ce e 8- o ()

9 -
ce e 9 - o x- ()

8 -
ce e 6 - o xe (e)

6 -
ce e 5- o x ()

sportoboz.ru@gmail.com

-