SportObzor.Ru
           flesh  -     On-line     

 

 

 



2-

.


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 35 y SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+0 0 26:08.1 0.0
2 18 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+1 1 26:34.4 +26.3
3 33 OS Alexander NOR 1+0 1 26:41.0 +32.9
4 25 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+2 2 26:44.0 +35.9
5 27 FERRY Bjorn SWE 0+1 1 26:44.5 +36.4
6 34 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 0+0 0 26:47.2 +39.1
7 26 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1 1 26:51.5 +43.4
8 23 GREIS Michael GER 1+1 2 26:51.8 +43.7
9 94 SUMANN Christoph AUT 1+0 1 26:55.0 +46.9
10 8 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+0 1 27:07.0 +58.9
11 44 WOLF Alexander GER 1+1 2 27:07.3 +59.2
=12 40 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1+1 2 27:07.6 +59.5
=12 115 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+0 0 27:07.6 +59.5
14 31 HAKKINEN Jay USA 0+1 1 27:09.1 +1:01.0
15 58 FREI Thomas SUI 0+0 0 27:10.4 +1:02.3
16 28 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 2+0 2 27:12.2 +1:04.1
17 32 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+0 1 27:12.5 +1:04.4
18 87 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+1 1 27:12.9 +1:04.8
19 3 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 27:14.7 +1:06.6
20 45 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+0 1 27:16.1 +1:08.0
21 106 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+1 1 27:16.5 +1:08.4
=22 14 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 0+0 0 27:18.0 +1:09.9
=22 68 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+2 2 27:18.0 +1:09.9
24 17 ROESCH Michael GER 0+2 2 27:18.5 +1:10.4
25 98 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+0 0 27:19.1 +1:11.0
26 64 BRINK Jorgen SWE 2+1 3 27:22.8 +1:14.7
27 119 LANG Toni GER 2+2 4 27:23.7 +1:15.6
28 95 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 27:24.1 +1:16.0
29 6 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 27:31.1 +1:23.0
30 38 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+0 0 27:32.6 +1:24.5
31 56 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1 1 27:33.0 +1:24.9
32 42 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+2 2 27:36.6 +1:28.5
33 110 COLA Mattia ITA 0+1 1 27:39.0 +1:30.9
34 48 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+0 1 27:39.2 +1:31.1
35 13 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 2+0 2 27:42.3 +1:34.2
36 99 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1+2 3 27:44.6 +1:36.5
37 92 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+2 3 27:47.2 +1:39.1
38 10 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+3 3 27:47.3 +1:39.2
39 52 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2+2 4 27:50.9 +1:42.8
40 85 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 2+2 4 27:53.4 +1:45.3
41 20 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+2 2 27:53.6 +1:45.5
42 39 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+3 3 27:54.6 +1:46.5
43 93 PERRAS Scott CAN 2+1 3 27:55.1 +1:47.0
44 101 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 1+3 4 27:55.7 +1:47.6
45 103 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+0 1 27:56.2 +1:48.1
46 16 CLEGG Robin CAN 1+1 2 27:57.0 +1:48.9
47 125 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1+1 2 27:59.1 +1:51.0
48 89 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+1 2 28:02.2 +1:54.1
49 19 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 28:03.2 +1:55.1
50 5 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+1 2 28:04.2 +1:56.1
51 81 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+3 3 28:05.4 +1:57.3
52 2 EKHOLM David SWE 0+1 1 28:09.9 +2:01.8
53 50 GRAF Daniel GER 1+1 2 28:10.3 +2:02.2
54 83 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+1 1 28:12.2 +2:04.1
55 46 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+0 1 28:13.3 +2:05.2
56 30 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 1+1 2 28:14.4 +2:06.3
57 118 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 2+2 4 28:15.7 +2:07.6
58 55 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+1 1 28:16.7 +2:08.6
59 59 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+0 0 28:18.2 +2:10.1
60 11 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+1 1 28:18.4 +2:10.3
61 104 VIKS Priit EST 1+1 2 28:20.2 +2:12.1
62 47 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1+3 4 28:21.6 +2:13.5
63 4 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+2 2 28:22.1 +2:14.0
64 72 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1+1 2 28:23.1 +2:15.0
65 1 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 1 28:24.1 +2:16.0
66 116 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 4+1 5 28:24.6 +2:16.5
67 78 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 2+2 4 28:24.7 +2:16.6
68 65 KAZAR Matej SVK 1+1 2 28:24.8 +2:16.7
69 63 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 1+1 2 28:25.7 +2:17.6
70 86 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 1+2 3 28:27.1 +2:19.0
71 73 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0 0 28:27.2 +2:19.1
72 36 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+2 3 28:31.7 +2:23.6
73 70 MARIC Janez SLO 0+1 1 28:34.0 +2:25.9
74 79 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+0 2 28:35.0 +2:26.9
75 37 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+3 3 28:38.3 +2:30.2
76 24 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+2 2 28:41.6 +2:33.5
77 22 LESSING Roland EST 3+0 3 28:42.0 +2:33.9
78 80 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 0+1 1 28:43.1 +2:35.0
79 123 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 2+1 3 28:47.5 +2:39.4
80 15 MATIASKO Marek SVK 1+1 2 28:49.3 +2:41.2
81 51 TEELA Jeremy USA 1+2 3 28:53.7 +2:45.6
82 66 KOIV Kauri EST 2+1 3 28:57.3 +2:49.2
83 71 TABOLA Igor BLR 0+1 1 28:58.1 +2:50.0
84 91 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1+1 2 29:05.1 +2:57.0
85 112 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 2+2 4 29:07.3 +2:59.2
86 76 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+0 1 29:07.6 +2:59.5
87 88 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 1+2 3 29:08.4 +3:00.3
88 49 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+2 2 29:09.1 +3:01.0
89 29 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+2 3 29:09.8 +3:01.7
=90 57 KWAK Adam POL 1+1 2 29:11.5 +3:03.4
=90 82 FAK Jakov CRO 0+0 0 29:11.5 +3:03.4
92 74 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 2+2 4 29:18.4 +3:10.3
93 21 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 2+1 3 29:18.8 +3:10.7
94 84 JEAN Frederic FRA 0+3 3 29:21.5 +3:13.4
95 43 HURAJT Pavol SVK 3+1 4 29:23.3 +3:15.2
96 97 TSAKIRIS Athanassios GRE 0+0 0 29:25.0 +3:16.9
97 77 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani FIN 0+1 1 29:25.8 +3:17.7
98 114 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 2+1 3 29:27.0 +3:18.9
99 41 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 2+2 4 29:28.8 +3:20.7
100 109 MEHLE Joze SLO 1+1 2 29:37.2 +3:29.1
101 121 KALJUNEN Mika FIN 0+2 2 29:39.4 +3:31.3
102 111 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 1+1 2 29:41.6 +3:33.5
103 124 PLEIKSNIS Janis LAT 0+1 1 29:43.5 +3:35.4
104 108 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+2 2 29:47.0 +3:38.9
105 12 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 1+2 3 29:50.4 +3:42.3
106 7 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 3+2 5 30:11.1 +4:03.0
107 96 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 0+2 2 30:32.3 +4:24.2
108 122 PUDA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 30:40.9 +4:32.8
109 102 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+2 3 30:41.3 +4:33.2
110 54 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 2+1 3 30:42.3 +4:34.2
111 107 CURRIER Russell USA 3+3 6 31:06.6 +4:58.5
112 53 COOL Herbert NED 0+4 4 31:15.3 +5:07.2
113 62 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 3+3 6 31:25.9 +5:17.8
114 67 LANGER Thorsten BEL 1+1 2 31:27.0 +5:18.9
115 60 LEE In-Bok KOR 1+4 5 31:28.1 +5:20.0
116 113 JUN Je-Uk KOR 3+2 5 31:37.8 +5:29.7
117 120 LANGER Pascal BEL 2+1 3 31:39.4 +5:31.3
118 75 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 1+2 3 32:11.5 +6:03.4
119 100 KANE Kevin GBR 0+3 3 32:40.9 +6:32.8
120 61 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel ESP 0+2 2 32:44.1 +6:36.0
121 90 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 2+3 5 33:30.9 +7:22.8
122 117 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios GRE 2+3 5 33:50.1 +7:42.0
123 105 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 4+2 6 33:51.9 +7:43.8
124 69 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+5 6 34:27.3 +8:19.2
DNS 9 BURKE Tim USA




. e


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 16 HAUSWALD Simone GER 0+0 0 23:04.3 0.0
2 76 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+2 2 23:18.4 +14.1
3 61 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+1 1 23:22.6 +18.3
4 17 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1 1 23:26.9 +22.6
5 79 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0 0 23:28.1 +23.8
6 29 BERGER Tora NOR 1+0 1 23:29.6 +25.3
7 35 BECK Martina GER 0+0 0 23:34.3 +30.0
8 24 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 0+1 1 23:38.8 +34.5
9 36 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+1 1 23:41.4 +37.1
10 84 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+2 2 23:45.3 +41.0
11 42 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0 1 23:47.6 +43.3
12 44 LIU Xianying CHN 0+1 1 23:48.9 +44.6
13 31 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1+0 1 23:49.0 +44.7
14 69 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+1 1 23:52.3 +48.0
15 32 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 0+1 1 23:52.4 +48.1
16 50 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+0 0 23:54.3 +50.0
17 27 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 1+0 1 23:57.0 +52.7
18 92 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 0+1 1 23:57.3 +53.0
19 25 y WILHELM Kati GER 1+1 2 23:58.4 +54.1
20 19 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 1+0 1 24:05.8 +1:01.5
21 23 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+3 3 24:15.3 +1:11.0
22 18 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 24:15.9 +1:11.6
23 20 r WANG Chunli CHN 0+2 2 24:18.0 +1:13.7
24 14 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+1 1 24:24.9 +1:20.6
25 11 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 0+2 2 24:25.3 +1:21.0
26 73 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 1+0 1 24:29.3 +1:25.0
27 90 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+1 1 24:31.8 +1:27.5
28 86 MALI Andreja SLO 1+0 1 24:32.2 +1:27.9
29 63 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 24:33.8 +1:29.5
30 52 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 0+1 1 24:34.1 +1:29.8
31 70 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 2+1 3 24:36.9 +1:32.6
32 26 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+1 1 24:37.7 +1:33.4
33 2 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 2+0 2 24:37.9 +1:33.6
34 55 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+0 0 24:38.5 +1:34.2
35 4 KONG Yingchao CHN 0+2 2 24:40.2 +1:35.9
36 83 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+1 1 24:40.4 +1:36.1
37 30 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1+1 2 24:45.9 +1:41.6
38 57 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1 2 24:46.5 +1:42.2
39 22 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+1 1 24:46.6 +1:42.3
40 10 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 0+3 3 24:47.3 +1:43.0
41 58 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 0+1 1 24:49.0 +1:44.7
42 8 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 0+0 0 24:50.0 +1:45.7
43 28 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1 1 24:50.1 +1:45.8
44 43 SAUE Eveli EST 1+1 2 24:54.4 +1:50.1
45 45 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 2+1 3 24:59.2 +1:54.9
46 108 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 25:00.2 +1:55.9
47 37 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+3 3 25:01.1 +1:56.8
48 38 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+2 2 25:01.5 +1:57.2
49 3 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 0+2 2 25:02.2 +1:57.9
50 100 SONG Chaoqing CHN 2+0 2 25:06.7 +2:02.4
51 56 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+1 1 25:09.2 +2:04.9
52 102 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+1 3 25:09.9 +2:05.6
53 82 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 1+0 1 25:12.1 +2:07.8
54 34 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+2 3 25:12.4 +2:08.1
55 40 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+0 1 25:13.3 +2:09.0
56 41 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 1+2 3 25:13.5 +2:09.2
57 48 HALLER Katja ITA 0+2 2 25:14.0 +2:09.7
58 66 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 1+1 2 25:14.6 +2:10.3
59 104 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 2+1 3 25:17.1 +2:12.8
60 7 DONG Xue CHN 0+2 2 25:17.5 +2:13.2
61 5 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 2+1 3 25:19.0 +2:14.7
62 80 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+1 1 25:19.7 +2:15.4
63 62 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+1 2 25:22.9 +2:18.6
64 88 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 0+0 0 25:24.8 +2:20.5
65 89 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 1+3 4 25:27.0 +2:22.7
66 15 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+2 2 25:27.7 +2:23.4
67 13 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0 1 25:29.3 +2:25.0
68 1 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 0+1 1 25:30.0 +2:25.7
69 110 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1+1 2 25:30.4 +2:26.1
70 68 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 0+2 2 25:32.6 +2:28.3
71 9 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2+1 3 25:33.1 +2:28.8
72 46 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 1+1 2 25:34.3 +2:30.0
73 39 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 2+2 4 25:38.0 +2:33.7
74 33 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 1+2 3 25:42.5 +2:38.2
75 54 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+1 3 25:44.0 +2:39.7
76 51 ERTL Barbara ITA 1+0 1 25:47.3 +2:43.0
77 6 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+3 4 25:47.4 +2:43.1
78 21 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 0+3 3 25:50.9 +2:46.6
79 64 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 0+0 0 25:53.4 +2:49.1
80 111 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+1 2 25:56.2 +2:51.9
81 74 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+2 2 25:57.7 +2:53.4
82 12 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+1 1 25:58.5 +2:54.2
83 49 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 1+2 3 26:04.4 +3:00.1
84 101 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 0+1 1 26:10.0 +3:05.7
85 65 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+0 1 26:12.0 +3:07.7
86 59 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+2 2 26:13.0 +3:08.7
87 97 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 0+2 2 26:21.6 +3:17.3
88 105 JONSSON Jenny SWE 1+0 1 26:24.9 +3:20.6
89 71 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0+1 1 26:35.5 +3:31.2
90 60 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+3 4 26:37.3 +3:33.0
91 85 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+2 3 26:43.5 +3:39.2
92 99 PORELA Susanna FIN 0+0 0 26:46.1 +3:41.8
93 115 DUSSER Marine FRA 0+2 2 26:48.8 +3:44.5
94 78 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+2 3 26:50.2 +3:45.9
95 96 SZOECS Emoeke ROU 1+2 3 26:50.3 +3:46.0
96 103 TRYZNOVA Zuzana CZE 3+1 4 26:52.3 +3:48.0
97 53 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 1+2 3 26:55.2 +3:50.9
98 91 BARNES Lanny USA 2+0 2 26:55.8 +3:51.5
99 109 AFANASJEVA Viktoria KAZ 0+3 3 26:56.9 +3:52.6
100 112 JO In-Hee KOR 2+1 3 27:06.6 +4:02.3
101 81 SPECTOR Laura USA 2+1 3 27:30.9 +4:26.6
102 77 YAHATA Itsuka JPN 1+1 2 27:31.4 +4:27.1
103 93 ANDREOLA Michela ITA 1+4 5 27:31.8 +4:27.5
104 87 HANNI Sirli EST 2+0 2 27:31.9 +4:27.6
105 113 FOWLER Emma GBR 1+1 2 27:44.2 +4:39.9
106 106 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 1+0 1 27:48.1 +4:43.8
107 114 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+2 2 28:02.7 +4:58.4
108 47 KEITH Sandra CAN 1+2 3 28:03.2 +4:58.9
109 98 KOVACEC Marina CRO 1+1 2 28:31.3 +5:27.0
110 72 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+3 3 29:01.8 +5:57.5
111 94 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 4+2 6 29:25.4 +6:21.1
112 107 DRCAR Lili SLO 1+4 5 30:22.2 +7:17.9
113 67 WALKER Adele GBR 3+4 7 30:24.9 +7:20.6
114 75 GOROHOVA Elena MDA 3+2 5 30:49.3 +7:45.0
DNF 95 BARNES Tracy USA 0+2 2


ee.


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 1 y SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+0+1+1 3 35:46.32 0.0
2 12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+0+2+0 2 35:55.70 +9.4
3 4 r SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+0+0+2 3 35:58.35 +12.0
4 16 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 0+0+1+1 2 36:26.28 +39.9
5 5 FERRY Bjorn SWE 0+1+1+1 3 36:27.12 +40.8
6 39 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+0+0+0 1 36:27.23 +40.9
7 8 GREIS Michael GER 1+0+1+1 3 36:40.93 +54.6
8 17 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+2+0+0 2 36:51.37 +1:05.0
9 9 SUMANN Christoph AUT 1+0+2+0 3 37:00.50 +1:14.2
10 28 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0+1+0 1 37:04.10 +1:17.8
11 11 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1+1+1 3 37:05.53 +1:19.2
12 20 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+1+2+0 4 37:14.85 +1:28.5
13 35 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+0+1+1 2 37:15.35 +1:29.0
14 7 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1+1+1 3 37:16.01 +1:29.7
15 22 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 1+1+0+1 3 37:32.45 +1:46.1
16 42 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+0+1+1 2 37:33.48 +1:47.1
17 34 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+0+0+2 3 37:34.42 +1:48.1
18 45 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+0+0+0 0 37:35.35 +1:49.0
19 31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1+1+0 2 37:38.81 +1:52.5
20 37 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+1+1+0 3 37:39.67 +1:53.3
21 18 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 1+0+2+1 4 37:41.28 +1:54.9
22 6 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 4+0+0+1 5 37:41.87 +1:55.5
23 3 OS Alexander NOR 0+2+3+1 6 37:42.82 +1:56.5
24 50 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 2+0+1+1 4 37:57.21 +2:10.9
25 32 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+0+1+2 3 38:00.01 +2:13.7
26 13 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+1+1+1 3 38:00.54 +2:14.2
27 51 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+0+1+1 2 38:01.17 +2:14.8
28 24 ROESCH Michael GER 1+1+1+2 5 38:04.46 +2:18.1
29 60 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0+0+0 0 38:07.21 +2:20.9
30 27 LANG Toni GER 1+2+1+2 6 38:11.34 +2:25.0
31 38 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+1+2+0 3 38:13.43 +2:27.1
32 26 BRINK Jorgen SWE 2+2+1+1 6 38:18.93 +2:32.6
33 23 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 2+0+1+2 5 38:19.90 +2:33.6
34 10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 3+1+1+0 5 38:21.14 +2:34.8
35 29 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 2+1+1+2 6 38:23.03 +2:36.7
36 19 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+1+1+1 4 38:25.21 +2:38.9
37 58 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+0+0+1 1 38:32.73 +2:46.4
38 46 CLEGG Robin CAN 2+1+0+1 4 38:40.40 +2:54.1
39 2 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 5+0+2+1 8 38:45.00 +2:58.7
40 49 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+1+2+0 4 38:46.43 +3:00.1
41 44 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 0+2+1+3 6 38:46.89 +3:00.5
42 48 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+0+0+3 3 38:57.59 +3:11.2
43 33 COLA Mattia ITA 2+1+1+0 4 39:00.89 +3:14.5
44 43 PERRAS Scott CAN 2+1+1+2 6 39:09.56 +3:23.2
45 25 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 2+0+1+0 3 39:14.00 +3:27.7
46 21 PRYMA Roman UKR 3+3+1+0 7 39:15.37 +3:29.0
47 41 ZHANG Chengye CHN 2+0+3+1 6 39:28.84 +3:42.5
48 40 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 3+1+4+1 9 39:30.57 +3:44.2
49 36 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1+2+3+3 9 40:04.59 +4:18.2
50 55 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+1+1+2 5 40:05.14 +4:18.8
51 54 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+2+1+1 4 40:05.40 +4:19.1
52 30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 3+3+1+0 7 40:10.65 +4:24.3
53 52 EKHOLM David SWE 0+1+3+1 5 40:11.06 +4:24.7
54 53 GRAF Daniel GER 1+2+2+2 7 40:11.18 +4:24.8
55 47 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0+1+2+3 6 40:29.81 +4:43.5
56 14 HAKKINEN Jay USA 4+1+2+3 10 40:42.37 +4:56.0
57 56 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 2+1+2+3 8 41:08.25 +5:21.9
58 15 FREI Thomas SUI 5+2+0+2 9 41:26.57 +5:40.2
59 57 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 3+4+2+1 10 42:32.64 +6:46.3
DNS 59 BERZINS Janis LAT


ee. e


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 7 r BECK Martina GER 0+0+1+0 1 33:41.28 0.0
2 2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+0+1+2 4 33:59.56 +18.3
3 1 HAUSWALD Simone GER 0+1+2+2 5 34:00.40 +19.2
4 8 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 1+0+1+1 3 34:08.04 +26.8
5 6 BERGER Tora NOR 1+1+1+0 3 34:12.84 +31.6
6 5 JONSSON Helena SWE 3+0+0+0 3 34:17.26 +36.0
7 4 y IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1+2+2 5 34:35.70 +54.5
8 12 LIU Xianying CHN 1+1+1+1 4 34:37.01 +55.8
9 19 WILHELM Kati GER 1+1+1+0 3 34:45.32 +1:04.1
10 11 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0+1+1 3 34:46.17 +1:04.9
11 3 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+4+2+0 6 34:58.04 +1:16.8
12 14 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+3+2+0 5 35:28.75 +1:47.5
13 10 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 2+2+1+2 7 35:30.85 +1:49.6
14 20 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 0+1+0+1 2 35:30.86 +1:49.6
15 31 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+1+2+0 3 35:31.29 +1:50.0
16 15 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 2+1+0+2 5 35:35.50 +1:54.3
17 18 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 1+0+2+2 5 35:48.95 +2:07.7
18 39 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0+0+1 1 35:58.46 +2:17.2
19 43 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+1+1 2 35:59.51 +2:18.3
20 16 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1+2+2 6 36:04.43 +2:23.2
21 37 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1+0+1+1 3 36:06.56 +2:25.3
22 25 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 2+0+0+3 5 36:09.71 +2:28.5
23 38 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+2+1+0 4 36:12.43 +2:31.2
24 36 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+0+0+2 2 36:19.32 +2:38.1
25 17 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0+4+0 4 36:22.78 +2:41.5
26 59 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+1+1+2 4 36:35.64 +2:54.4
27 41 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 1+0+2+0 3 36:42.85 +3:01.6
28 35 KONG Yingchao CHN 1+3+1+1 6 37:03.18 +3:21.9
29 21 NEUNER Magdalena GER 2+2+2+3 9 37:17.09 +3:35.8
30 22 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0+2+2 4 37:22.39 +3:41.1
31 57 HALLER Katja ITA 2+0+0+2 4 37:26.93 +3:45.7
32 29 DORIN Marie FRA 1+1+1+2 5 37:32.15 +3:50.9
33 56 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0+3+2 5 37:38.45 +3:57.2
34 13 TOFALVI Eva ROU 3+2+1+3 9 37:41.53 +4:00.3
35 23 WANG Chunli CHN 1+3+4+1 9 37:46.07 +4:04.8
36 60 DONG Xue CHN 0+1+3+2 6 37:47.70 +4:06.5
37 50 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0+3+4+1 8 37:49.51 +4:08.3
38 44 SAUE Eveli EST 2+2+1+1 6 37:53.60 +4:12.4
39 34 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+3+1+2 6 38:01.59 +4:20.3
40 51 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 1+1+1+2 5 38:13.67 +4:32.4
41 30 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 2+0+3+2 7 38:22.26 +4:41.0
42 40 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 3+0+4+2 9 38:23.81 +4:42.6
43 52 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+1+1+2 6 38:25.28 +4:44.0
44 26 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 1+3+3+2 9 38:30.12 +4:48.9
45 27 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+0+1+2 4 38:34.34 +4:53.1
46 28 MALI Andreja SLO 0+2+3+3 8 38:35.28 +4:54.0
47 33 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 2+3+4+2 11 38:41.57 +5:00.3
48 55 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+2+1 3 38:46.29 +5:05.0
49 24 MACABIES Pauline FRA 2+2+2+1 7 38:49.09 +5:07.8
50 45 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 1+3+2+3 9 38:54.23 +5:13.0
51 58 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+0+2+2 4 38:57.23 +5:16.0
52 32 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1+2+1+3 7 39:15.57 +5:34.3
53 42 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 0+0+1+2 3 39:28.53 +5:47.3
54 54 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+2+3+2 8 39:44.96 +6:03.7
55 48 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 2+3+3+2 10 39:46.70 +6:05.5
56 46 SUPRUN Inna UKR 2+1+3+3 9 40:20.07 +6:38.8
57 53 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 2+4+1+2 9 41:28.35 +7:47.1
DNS 49 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL



DNF 9 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 5+0+3+


DNF 47 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+4+3+


e.


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 RUSSIA RUS 0+21+7
1:24:22.97 0.0

2-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+00+0



2-2 TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+21+3



2-3 MAKSIMOV Maxim
0+00+3



2-4 KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+00+1


2 5 AUSTRIA AUT 0+12+8
1:26:11.08 +1:48.1

5-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+3



5-2 PINTER Friedrich
0+00+1



5-3 LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+12+3



5-4 SUMANN Christoph
0+00+1


3 9 UKRAINE UKR 2+51+7
1:27:01.50 +2:38.6

9-1 DERKACH Vyacheslav
2+30+1



9-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+11+3



9-3 BEREZHNOY Oleg
0+10+0



9-4 SEDNEV Serguei
0+00+3


4 1 NORWAY NOR 1+81+10
1:27:43.38 +3:20.4

1-1 OS Alexander
0+30+3



1-2 ECKHOFF Stian
1+30+3



1-3 HANEVOLD Halvard
0+10+1



1-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+11+3


5 13 SLOVENIA SLO 0+62+5
1:27:47.17 +3:24.2

13-1 DOKL Peter
0+20+0



13-2 MARIC Janez
0+30+0



13-3 BAUER Klemen
0+00+2



13-4 RUPNIK Vasja
0+12+3


6 4 SWEDEN SWE 0+45+12
1:27:52.50 +3:29.6

4-1 BRINK Jorgen
0+32+3



4-2 FERRY Bjorn
0+00+3



4-3 NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+12+3



4-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+01+3


7 18 CANADA CAN 1+90+2
1:27:56.21 +3:33.3

18-1 CLEGG Robin
1+30+0



18-2 PERRAS Scott
0+30+0



18-3 GREEN Brendan
0+10+2



18-4 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+20+0


8 8 BELARUS BLR 0+31+8
1:28:18.41 +3:55.5

8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey
0+10+2



8-2 SYMAN Alexandr
0+20+0



8-3 ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+3



8-4 VALIULLIN Rustam
0+01+3


9 3 GERMANY GER 3+70+6
1:28:33.77 +4:10.8

3-1 ROESCH Michael
0+20+2



3-2 GRAF Daniel
3+30+0



3-3 STEPHAN Christoph
0+00+2



3-4 WOLF Alexander
0+20+2


10 7 ITALY ITA 0+95+12
1:28:37.21 +4:14.3

7-1 DE LORENZI Christian
0+32+3



7-2 COLA Mattia
0+21+3



7-3 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+21+3



7-4 WINDISCH Markus
0+21+3


11 6 FRANCE FRA 1+80+5
1:29:12.19 +4:49.2

6-1 JAY Vincent
0+00+3



6-2 DEFRASNE Vincent
0+20+0



6-3 HABERT Lois
0+30+1



6-4 FOURCADE Simon
1+30+1


12 16 SWITZERLAND SUI 2+83+9
1:29:20.24 +4:57.3

16-1 HALLENBARTER Simon
2+30+3



16-2 SIMMEN Matthias
0+01+3



16-3 JOLLER Ivan
0+20+0



16-4 FREI Thomas
0+32+3


13 10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+52+9
1:29:27.96 +5:05.0

10-1 SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+20+3



10-2 MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+0



10-3 HOLUBEC Tomas
0+01+3



10-4 VITEK Zdenek
0+21+3


14 11 SLOVAKIA SVK 2+70+6
1:29:52.00 +5:29.1

11-1 HURAJT Pavol
0+10+2



11-2 MATIASKO Marek
1+30+2



11-3 KAZAR Matej
1+30+1



11-4 SIMOCKO Dusan
0+00+1


15 15 USA USA 0+84+10
1:30:23.28 +6:00.3

15-1 TEELA Jeremy
0+11+3



15-2 HAKKINEN Jay
0+30+1



15-3 BURKE Tim
0+21+3



15-4 CURRIER Russell
0+22+3


16 21 POLAND POL 0+63+10
1:31:45.82 +7:22.9

21-1 KWAK Adam
0+21+3



21-2 SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2



21-3 SIKORA Tomasz
0+10+2



21-4 PUDA Tomasz
0+32+3


17 14 ESTONIA EST 3+102+10
1:32:01.63 +7:38.7

14-1 VIKS Priit
1+31+3



14-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek
2+31+3



14-3 KOIV Kauri
0+20+1



14-4 LESSING Roland
0+20+3


18 22 KAZAKSTAN KAZ 1+62+10
1:32:27.86 +8:04.9

22-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+00+2



22-2 NAUMIK Sergey
1+31+3



22-3 SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+2



22-4 KENESHEV Dias
0+11+3


19 19 FINLAND FIN 1+71+8
1:32:48.72 +8:25.8

19-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1+30+3



19-2 ANTILA Timo
0+11+3



19-3 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani
0+10+1



19-4 KALJUNEN Mika
0+20+1


20 12 LATVIA LAT 5+40+4
1:36:30.97 +12:08.0

12-1 BERZINS Janis
0+00+1



12-2 PLEIKSNIS Janis
5+30+1



12-3 LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+00+2



12-4 BRICIS Ilmars
0+10+0


21 20 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 3+61+8
1:38:27.35 +14:04.4

20-1 KANE Kevin
0+00+0



20-2 JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+30+2



20-3 BEYER Pete
0+01+3



20-4 LAPONDER Marcel
3+30+3


22 17 BULGARIA BUL 7+122+6
1:39:48.69 +15:25.7

17-1 KLETCHEROV Michail
0+30+0



17-2 ILIEV Vladimir
2+30+1



17-3 ANEV Krasimir
2+30+2



17-4 BOGDANOV Martin
3+32+3


23 23 SERBIA SRB 6+97+10
1:49:32.11 +25:09.2

23-1 RASTIC Damir
0+03+3



23-2 PETROVIC Milanko
2+33+3



23-3 JEREMIC Nikola
1+30+1



23-4 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
3+31+3



e. e


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 RUSSIA RUS 0+30+3
1:10:49.58 0.0

2-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0+10+0



2-2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0+10+2



2-3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0+10+0



2-4 AKHATOVA Albina
0+00+1


2 4 NORWAY NOR 0+31+5
1:12:44.35 +1:54.8

4-1 ROGSTAD Solveig
0+00+1



4-2 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0+00+0



4-3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+31+3



4-4 BERGER Tora
0+00+1


3 3 FRANCE FRA 0+30+6
1:12:46.41 +1:56.9

3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure
0+10+1



3-2 BECAERT Sylvie
0+10+2



3-3 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0+00+1



3-4 BAILLY Sandrine
0+10+2


4 1 GERMANY GER 2+80+5
1:13:28.51 +2:39.0

1-1 HENKEL Andrea
0+20+2



1-2 BECK Martina
0+10+1



1-3 HAUSWALD Simone
0+20+2



1-4 WILHELM Kati
2+30+0


5 5 UKRAINE UKR 1+70+6
1:13:35.26 +2:45.7

5-1 SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+1



5-2 SEMERENKO Vita
1+30+1



5-3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0+00+1



5-4 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0+20+3


6 6 SWEDEN SWE 0+60+3
1:13:35.88 +2:46.3

6-1 NILSSON Anna Maria
0+10+2



6-2 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin
0+00+0



6-3 DOMEIJ Sofia
0+30+1



6-4 JONSSON Helena
0+20+0


7 7 BELARUS BLR 0+20+3
1:14:16.16 +3:26.6

7-1 KUDRASHOVA Olga
0+00+1



7-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+2



7-3 NAZAROVA Olga
0+10+0



7-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+0


8 8 CHINA CHN 2+50+6
1:15:23.16 +4:33.6

8-1 DONG Xue
0+20+3



8-2 WANG Chunli
2+30+0



8-3 KONG Yingchao
0+00+0



8-4 LIU Xianying
0+00+3


9 10 ITALY ITA 0+50+0
1:16:27.15 +5:37.6

10-1 PONZA Michela
0+10+0



10-2 HALLER Katja
0+20+0



10-3 FIANDINO Roberta
0+20+0



10-4 ERTL Barbara
0+00+0


10 9 POLAND POL 1+52+6
1:16:59.71 +6:10.2

9-1 GWIZDON Magdalena
1+32+3



9-2 PALKA Krystyna
0+20+0



9-3 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika
0+00+2



9-4 GRZYBEK Agnieszka
0+00+1


11 16 FINLAND FIN 0+52+8
1:18:24.51 +7:35.0

16-1 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa
0+10+1



16-2 LAUKKANEN Mari
0+21+3



16-3 KUNTOLA Teija
0+01+3



16-4 PORELA Susanna
0+20+1


12 19 CANADA CAN 0+41+11
1:18:42.97 +7:53.4

19-1 KOCHER Zina
0+10+3



19-2 IMRIE Megan
0+11+3



19-3 TANDY Megan
0+10+3



19-4 KEITH Sandra
0+10+2


13 13 KAZAKSTAN KAZ 1+60+6
1:19:07.76 +8:18.2

13-1 LEBEDEVA Anna
0+20+3



13-2 MOZHEVITINA Irina
0+10+0



13-3 AFANASJEVA Viktoria
1+30+3



13-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+00+0


14 15 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1+103+10
1:19:25.62 +8:36.1

15-1 VITKOVA Veronika
1+30+1



15-2 REZLEROVA Magda
0+31+3



15-3 VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+31+3



15-4 TRYZNOVA Zuzana
0+11+3


15 11 ROMANIA ROU 1+82+9
1:19:34.16 +8:44.6

11-1 PLOTOGEA Dana
1+30+2



11-2 TOFALVI Eva
0+00+1



11-3 PURDEA Mihaela
0+21+3



11-4 STOIAN Alexandra
0+31+3


16 17 USA USA 3+60+5
1:20:01.72 +9:12.2

17-1 JOHNSON Haley
3+30+2



17-2 BARNES Lanny
0+00+1



17-3 SPECTOR Laura
0+20+2



17-4 BARNES Tracy
0+10+0


17 12 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+33+9
1:22:57.90 +12:08.4

12-1 HALINAROVA Martina
0+00+2



12-2 KALINOVA Lubomira
0+20+1



12-3 CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+13+3



12-4 PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+00+3


18 18 BULGARIA BUL 1+40+6
1:24:07.57 +13:18.0

18-1 KLENOVSKA Nina
0+00+3



18-2 YORDANOVA Emilia
1+30+0



18-3 GEORGIEVA Silvia
0+00+0



18-4 PANDUROVA Lilia
0+10+3


19 14 LATVIA LAT 2+85+12
1:24:48.13 +13:58.6

14-1 KRUMINA Gerda
0+21+3



14-2 JUSKANE Zanna
2+31+3



14-3 GLAZERE Liga
0+00+3



14-4 LIDUMA Madara
0+33+3


20 20 KOREA KOR 3+103+5
1:24:59.07 +14:09.5

20-1 MUN Ji-Hee
0+23+3



20-2 JO In-Hee
3+30+1



20-3 CHU Kyoung-Mi
0+20+0



20-4 KIM Mi-Seon
0+30+1





:
15-12-2008, 20:33
 

: 2- .

:

2010 2011 8- ()
ce e 8- o ()

9 -
ce e 9 - o x- ()

8 -
ce e 6 - o xe (e)

6 -
ce e 5- o x ()

sportoboz.ru@gmail.com

-