SportObzor.Ru
           flesh  -     On-line     

 

 

 



6 -

ce e 6 - o e ()

a . e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 21 HAUSWALD Simone GER 0+0+0+0 0 42:44.6 0.0
2 17 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0+0+1 1 43:23.9 +39.3
3 77 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0+1+0 1 43:50.4 +1:05.8
4 4 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+2+0+1 3 44:24.1 +1:39.5
5 68 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+1+1+0 2 44:26.0 +1:41.4
6 59 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 0+2+0+0 2 44:51.5 +2:06.9
7 55 BERGER Tora NOR 1+0+0+1 2 45:05.1 +2:20.5
8 46 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 1+0+0+1 2 45:14.4 +2:29.8
9 30 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+1+1+0 2 45:15.6 +2:31.0
10 49 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1+0+0 1 45:27.2 +2:42.6
11 79 SAUE Eveli EST 0+0+0+1 1 45:33.1 +2:48.5
12 34 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+1+0 1 45:42.2 +2:57.6
13 16 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+0+1+0 1 45:43.5 +2:58.9
14 28 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0+1+1 2 46:01.9 +3:17.3
15 20 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1+0+1 2 46:07.3 +3:22.7
16 25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+1+1 3 46:08.7 +3:24.1
17 14 MACABIES Pauline FRA 2+0+0+0 2 46:08.9 +3:24.3
18 57 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+0+0+0 0 46:20.5 +3:35.9
19 19 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 1+1+0+0 2 46:30.8 +3:46.2
20 8 DOELL Juliane GER 2+1+0+0 3 46:42.8 +3:58.2
21 43 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 1+1+0+1 3 46:48.0 +4:03.4
22 75 BECK Martina GER 2+1+0+0 3 46:48.5 +4:03.9
23 24 LIU Xianying CHN 0+1+1+1 3 46:51.5 +4:06.9
24 29 JONSSON Helena SWE 1+1+2+0 4 46:53.2 +4:08.6
25 38 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+2+0+1 4 46:57.3 +4:12.7
26 65 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+2+1+0 3 47:00.2 +4:15.6
27 67 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0+1+1 2 47:04.9 +4:20.3
=28 13 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 1+0+0+2 3 47:07.1 +4:22.5
=28 48 MALI Andreja SLO 1+0+1+0 2 47:07.1 +4:22.5
30 18 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 1+0+1+0 2 47:08.7 +4:24.1
31 40 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+0+0+0 1 47:09.1 +4:24.5
32 56 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+0+0+1 2 47:13.0 +4:28.4
33 76 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+1+0+1 2 47:20.2 +4:35.6
34 9 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+1+1+1 3 47:28.2 +4:43.6
35 22 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 2+0+0+1 3 47:48.0 +5:03.4
36 47 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 0+2+0+1 3 47:54.9 +5:10.3
37 26 WANG Chunli CHN 1+1+1+2 5 48:01.2 +5:16.6
38 53 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1+1+1+1 4 48:02.1 +5:17.5
39 39 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+0+2+1 3 48:02.9 +5:18.3
40 70 y WILHELM Kati GER 2+0+2+1 5 48:03.4 +5:18.8
41 45 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+2+2+0 4 48:05.5 +5:20.9
42 3 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 1+0+1+1 3 48:09.3 +5:24.7
43 11 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+2+0+1 3 48:17.2 +5:32.6
44 61 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 0+1+0+2 3 48:18.7 +5:34.1
45 2 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 0+1+1+1 3 48:21.4 +5:36.8
46 32 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0+1+1 3 48:22.1 +5:37.5
47 80 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1+0+1 2 48:27.3 +5:42.7
48 27 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 3+1+1+1 6 48:30.3 +5:45.7
49 15 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+2+0+1 5 48:33.3 +5:48.7
50 60 TANDY Megan CAN 1+0+1+0 2 48:52.3 +6:07.7
51 42 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+3+2+0 5 48:52.8 +6:08.2
52 72 BARNES Lanny USA 2+0+0+0 2 48:57.4 +6:12.8
53 10 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+2+2+0 5 49:23.8 +6:39.2
54 31 HALLER Katja ITA 0+2+1+1 4 49:50.8 +7:06.2
55 64 PALKA Krystyna POL 2+1+0+3 6 49:58.4 +7:13.8
56 23 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 1+1+2+2 6 50:00.5 +7:15.9
57 62 GLAZERE Liga LAT 0+0+2+0 2 50:01.2 +7:16.6
58 74 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1+2+1 4 50:04.0 +7:19.4
59 50 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 2+1+0+0 3 50:11.4 +7:26.8
60 7 DONG Xue CHN 2+1+0+0 3 50:21.9 +7:37.3
61 1 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+1+1+3 5 50:25.4 +7:40.8
62 51 KEITH Sandra CAN 1+1+0+2 4 50:31.1 +7:46.5
63 33 JOHNSON Haley USA 2+2+0+1 5 50:41.4 +7:56.8
64 37 PERATHONER Christa ITA 1+1+0+1 3 50:47.2 +8:02.6
65 66 MOERKVE Jori NOR 1+1+0+2 4 51:01.0 +8:16.4
66 69 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 2+1+2+2 7 51:15.4 +8:30.8
67 44 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 1+2+1+2 6 51:30.9 +8:46.3
68 71 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 2+1+1+1 5 51:33.2 +8:48.6
69 63 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+2+1+2 6 52:19.4 +9:34.8
70 35 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 2+2+1+1 6 52:37.8 +9:53.2
71 52 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 0+2+1+2 5 52:47.1 +10:02.5
72 54 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+1+1+4 6 53:14.2 +10:29.6
73 6 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 2+3+1+1 7 53:30.3 +10:45.7
74 41 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 3+1+1+2 7 54:32.0 +11:47.4
75 73 JO In-Hee KOR 2+1+1+2 6 55:06.4 +12:21.8
76 5 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 3+5+4+0 12 56:17.9 +13:33.3
DNS 12 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA
DNS 78 WIERER Dorothea ITA
DNF 36 MURPHY Sarah NZL 2+2+ +
DNF 58 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0+0+ +


a .

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 36 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0+0+0 0 49:53.9 0.0
2 71 BOEHM Daniel GER 0+1+0+0 1 50:12.9 +19.0
3 51 TEELA Jeremy USA 0+1+0+0 1 50:17.2 +23.3
4 9 r GREIS Michael GER 1+1+0+0 2 50:30.9 +37.0
5 3 EDER Simon AUT 0+0+0+1 1 50:31.3 +37.4
6 23 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 1+0+0+1 2 50:33.3 +39.4
7 52 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 1+2+0+0 3 50:45.2 +51.3
8 68 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+0+0+0 0 51:01.6 +1:07.7
9 45 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+1+1+0 2 51:08.3 +1:14.4
10 26 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+0+0+0 0 51:38.2 +1:44.3
11 32 y SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+0+1+1 2 51:42.7 +1:48.8
12 24 NILSSON Mattias SWE 0+1+1+1 3 51:47.5 +1:53.6
13 11 SUMANN Christoph AUT 1+1+0+1 3 51:48.6 +1:54.7
14 4 WOLF Alexander GER 1+2+0+0 3 51:59.0 +2:05.1
15 42 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1+1+0 2 52:00.1 +2:06.2
16 53 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+1+0+1 2 52:00.3 +2:06.4
17 48 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+1+0+1 2 52:04.6 +2:10.7
18 44 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 2+1+0+1 4 52:12.3 +2:18.4
19 31 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+2+0+0 3 52:13.4 +2:19.5
20 80 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+0+0+1 1 52:18.6 +2:24.7
21 22 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0+0+1 2 52:20.3 +2:26.4
22 60 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 2+0+0+0 2 52:24.2 +2:30.3
23 14 BURKE Tim USA 2+0+1+0 3 52:33.8 +2:39.9
24 86 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0+1+2+0 3 52:34.2 +2:40.3
25 21 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+1+1+0 2 52:35.6 +2:41.7
26 19 ROESCH Michael GER 0+1+0+2 3 52:36.6 +2:42.7
27 7 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0+0+2 2 52:42.0 +2:48.1
28 47 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+1+0+1 2 52:46.1 +2:52.2
29 8 CLEGG Robin CAN 2+0+1+0 3 52:51.3 +2:57.4
30 81 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2+0+1+0 3 52:53.8 +2:59.9
31 33 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+0+1+0 2 52:55.7 +3:01.8
32 43 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+1+0+1 3 53:02.9 +3:09.0
33 46 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+0+2+0 3 53:07.0 +3:13.1
34 12 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+2+0+1 3 53:09.7 +3:15.8
35 38 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+1+1+2 4 53:14.4 +3:20.5
36 40 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+2+0+2 4 53:18.0 +3:24.1
37 30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 3+0+1+0 4 53:19.8 +3:25.9
38 56 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 1+1+0+0 2 53:24.9 +3:31.0
39 64 FREI Thomas SUI 0+2+0+1 3 53:37.0 +3:43.1
40 87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+1+0+1 2 53:38.9 +3:45.0
=41 5 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 2+1+0+0 3 53:43.4 +3:49.5
=41 6 MARIC Janez SLO 1+1+0+2 4 53:43.4 +3:49.5
43 49 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+2+2+0 4 53:46.8 +3:52.9
44 35 HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+0+1+0 2 53:47.1 +3:53.2
45 59 BRINK Jorgen SWE 1+2+1+1 5 53:47.3 +3:53.4
46 67 GREEN Brendan CAN 2+1+0+0 3 53:48.9 +3:55.0
47 25 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1+0+1+1 3 54:00.3 +4:06.4
48 90 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1+2+0+1 4 54:06.3 +4:12.4
49 34 OS Alexander NOR 0+2+2+1 5 54:11.8 +4:17.9
50 1 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+2+1+1 4 54:16.9 +4:23.0
51 13 HABERT Lois FRA 1+1+0+2 4 54:29.1 +4:35.2
52 28 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+3+0+0 3 54:39.8 +4:45.9
53 78 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1+0+0+2 3 54:40.3 +4:46.4
54 82 GUSEV Artem RUS 1+1+1+1 4 54:40.6 +4:46.7
55 61 BERGER Lars NOR 1+2+1+2 6 54:54.5 +5:00.6
56 39 EKHOLM David SWE 4+1+0+0 5 54:54.8 +5:00.9
57 2 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+1+3+0 5 55:00.0 +5:06.1
58 29 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 2+1+1+1 5 55:04.2 +5:10.3
59 72 DOKL Peter SLO 0+0+1+1 2 55:23.5 +5:29.6
60 89 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 1+1+1+1 4 55:42.2 +5:48.3
61 66 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 2+1+2+1 6 55:44.1 +5:50.2
62 77 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0+3+1+1 5 55:47.4 +5:53.5
63 16 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+1+0+1 3 55:50.5 +5:56.6
64 65 KALDVEE Martten EST 1+0+0+2 3 55:54.0 +6:00.1
65 27 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+3+1+2 6 56:05.3 +6:11.4
66 76 KANE Kevin GBR 1+1+0+0 2 56:22.6 +6:28.7
67 55 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+1+2+2 6 56:23.6 +6:29.7
68 41 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+1+2+2 6 56:30.3 +6:36.4
69 54 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+1+0+1 3 56:35.6 +6:41.7
70 73 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 2+0+0+1 3 56:37.9 +6:44.0
71 17 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+2+3+1 6 56:39.0 +6:45.1
72 58 COOL Herbert NED 0+0+0+2 2 56:50.7 +6:56.8
73 15 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+1+2+3 7 57:01.8 +7:07.9
74 18 JONSSON Magnus SWE 3+3+0+1 7 57:05.6 +7:11.7
75 84 HOFER Lukas ITA 2+2+2+1 7 57:13.3 +7:19.4
76 83 PERRAS Scott CAN 2+1+2+0 5 57:16.0 +7:22.1
77 62 PRYMA Roman UKR 1+0+2+3 6 57:16.7 +7:22.8
78 10 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 2+1+1+1 5 57:30.3 +7:36.4
79 50 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1+2+2+3 8 57:39.6 +7:45.7
80 88 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 1+1+2+2 6 57:43.7 +7:49.8
81 57 KAZAR Matej SVK 2+0+2+1 5 57:56.1 +8:02.2
82 75 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+2+2+1 5 58:06.7 +8:12.8
83 20 FAK Jakov CRO 3+1+2+1 7 58:09.1 +8:15.2
84 79 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+2+1+1 5 58:09.7 +8:15.8
85 63 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 2+1+2+0 5 58:19.1 +8:25.2
86 69 KWAK Adam POL 2+2+0+0 4 58:50.4 +8:56.5
87 70 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 2+1+0+2 5 59:11.3 +9:17.4
88 37 BAUER Klemen SLO 3+2+2+2 9 59:46.8 +9:52.9
89 91 ROBERTS Wynn USA 4+1+3+1 9 1:01:54.3 +12:00.4
90 85 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 3+3+0+4 10 1:04:23.8 +14:29.9
DNS 74 STEPHAN Christoph GER



. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 61 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0 0 19:43.6 0.0
2 11 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+1 1 19:44.3 +0.7
3 40 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 19:45.2 +1.6
4 37 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0 0 19:46.8 +3.2
5 45 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0 0 19:48.2 +4.6
6 25 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 19:57.5 +13.9
7 19 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0 0 20:06.0 +22.4
8 8 y WILHELM Kati GER 0+1 1 20:06.6 +23.0
9 18 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 0+1 1 20:12.2 +28.6
10 39 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+1 1 20:14.2 +30.6
11 44 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+0 2 20:17.5 +33.9
12 28 HAUSWALD Simone GER 0+1 1 20:20.1 +36.5
13 10 BECK Martina GER 0+0 0 20:20.8 +37.2
14 51 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+0 0 20:21.3 +37.7
15 17 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+0 0 20:21.9 +38.3
16 72 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 20:26.4 +42.8
17 65 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+2 2 20:26.8 +43.2
18 24 DONG Xue CHN 0+0 0 20:27.2 +43.6
19 6 WANG Chunli CHN 0+1 1 20:30.0 +46.4
20 66 PALKA Krystyna POL 0+1 1 20:36.4 +52.8
21 27 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 0+0 0 20:42.4 +58.8
22 38 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0+1 1 20:43.3 +59.7
23 20 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+1 2 20:44.3 +1:00.7
24 36 MALI Andreja SLO 0+0 0 20:47.4 +1:03.8
25 50 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 0+2 2 20:51.7 +1:08.1
26 16 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 1+0 1 20:52.1 +1:08.5
27 31 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0 0 20:53.1 +1:09.5
28 34 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1 1 20:56.8 +1:13.2
29 7 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 1+0 1 20:56.9 +1:13.3
30 23 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+2 2 20:57.3 +1:13.7
31 41 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 2+0 2 20:57.4 +1:13.8
32 29 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1 1 20:58.1 +1:14.5
33 22 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+1 2 21:00.0 +1:16.4
34 63 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+1 1 21:06.2 +1:22.6
35 35 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 0+2 2 21:06.9 +1:23.3
36 3 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 0+2 2 21:11.1 +1:27.5
37 13 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+0 0 21:13.5 +1:29.9
38 52 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 21:18.1 +1:34.5
39 42 SAUE Eveli EST 1+1 2 21:18.4 +1:34.8
40 80 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0 1 21:18.9 +1:35.3
41 2 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+1 1 21:25.0 +1:41.4
42 68 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 0+2 2 21:26.3 +1:42.7
43 5 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 2+1 3 21:29.6 +1:46.0
44 12 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+3 3 21:30.2 +1:46.6
45 73 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 21:30.9 +1:47.3
46 21 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+2 3 21:31.0 +1:47.4
47 53 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 21:33.4 +1:49.8
48 26 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+2 3 21:33.7 +1:50.1
49 75 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+0 1 21:35.3 +1:51.7
50 64 DORIN Marie FRA 2+1 3 21:36.7 +1:53.1
51 30 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+1 2 21:37.9 +1:54.3
52 43 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 1+1 2 21:38.9 +1:55.3
53 1 LIU Xianying CHN 3+1 4 21:40.5 +1:56.9
54 32 HALLER Katja ITA 0+2 2 21:45.6 +2:02.0
55 82 BARNES Tracy USA 0+0 0 21:51.5 +2:07.9
56 77 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 2+1 3 21:52.0 +2:08.4
=57 48 DOELL Juliane GER 1+2 3 21:56.2 +2:12.6
=57 74 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 1+2 3 21:56.2 +2:12.6
59 46 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 2+0 2 21:58.1 +2:14.5
=60 4 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 1+1 2 21:58.7 +2:15.1
=60 15 JONSSON Jenny SWE 1+0 1 21:58.7 +2:15.1
62 9 JOHNSON Haley USA 0+2 2 22:00.3 +2:16.7
63 58 TANDY Megan CAN 0+1 1 22:04.9 +2:21.3
64 49 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 2+1 3 22:05.7 +2:22.1
65 76 KEITH Sandra CAN 1+0 1 22:11.7 +2:28.1
66 57 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+2 2 22:13.0 +2:29.4
67 33 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 2+2 4 22:22.3 +2:38.7
68 70 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 1+1 2 22:23.3 +2:39.7
69 59 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+1 2 22:24.1 +2:40.5
70 14 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 0+3 3 22:30.5 +2:46.9
71 55 IMRIE Megan CAN 1+2 3 22:30.8 +2:47.2
72 79 WIERER Dorothea ITA 1+1 2 22:50.4 +3:06.8
73 62 GLAZERE Liga LAT 1+0 1 22:51.1 +3:07.5
74 69 MOERKVE Jori NOR 2+1 3 22:56.8 +3:13.2
75 60 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+1 1 23:03.0 +3:19.4
76 54 PERATHONER Christa ITA 0+3 3 23:03.5 +3:19.9
77 56 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 2+1 3 23:08.9 +3:25.3
78 81 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+3 3 23:11.2 +3:27.6
79 78 JO In-Hee KOR 1+1 2 23:19.8 +3:36.2
DNS 47 SONG Chaoqing CHN
DNS 67 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO
DNS 71 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR


.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 67 BERGER Lars NOR 0+0 0 24:06.5 0.0
2 37 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+0 0 24:20.6 +14.1
3 1 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0 0 24:46.0 +39.5
4 38 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+0 0 24:49.2 +42.7
5 28 BRINK Jorgen SWE 0+1 1 25:02.5 +56.0
6 18 MARIC Janez SLO 0+1 1 25:04.2 +57.7
7 2 GREIS Michael GER 0+1 1 25:13.6 +1:07.1
8 8 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0 1 25:15.2 +1:08.7
9 40 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+0 0 25:16.5 +1:10.0
10 22 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+1 1 25:17.3 +1:10.8
11 12 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 25:19.5 +1:13.0
12 49 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+1 2 25:21.8 +1:15.3
13 87 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0+0 0 25:23.3 +1:16.8
14 31 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+1 1 25:23.8 +1:17.3
15 45 y SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+0 1 25:25.9 +1:19.4
16 10 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 2+1 3 25:26.4 +1:19.9
17 83 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0+1 1 25:28.9 +1:22.4
18 60 NILSSON Mattias SWE 0+1 1 25:31.2 +1:24.7
19 46 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+0 1 25:31.6 +1:25.1
=20 15 EDER Simon AUT 0+2 2 25:32.3 +1:25.8
=20 73 BOEHM Daniel GER 0+1 1 25:32.3 +1:25.8
22 57 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+1 2 25:33.9 +1:27.4
23 35 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+1 1 25:35.1 +1:28.6
24 34 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+0 1 25:35.7 +1:29.2
25 62 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1+0 1 25:36.4 +1:29.9
26 27 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+2 2 25:36.9 +1:30.4
27 5 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 2+0 2 25:37.6 +1:31.1
28 14 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1 1 25:38.9 +1:32.4
29 16 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+1 2 25:40.5 +1:34.0
30 19 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+1 1 25:40.7 +1:34.2
=31 30 FAK Jakov CRO 1+0 1 25:43.4 +1:36.9
=31 44 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+0 0 25:43.4 +1:36.9
=31 74 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+0 1 25:43.4 +1:36.9
34 32 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+0 1 25:43.8 +1:37.3
35 69 EKHOLM David SWE 1+0 1 25:45.5 +1:39.0
36 24 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+3 3 25:46.0 +1:39.5
37 23 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+1 2 25:47.2 +1:40.7
38 58 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 2+2 4 25:52.9 +1:46.4
39 25 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 25:54.9 +1:48.4
=40 42 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+0 0 25:57.0 +1:50.5
=40 55 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+1 1 25:57.0 +1:50.5
42 9 BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 25:57.4 +1:50.9
43 21 JAY Vincent FRA 1+0 1 25:58.8 +1:52.3
44 54 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 0+0 0 25:59.4 +1:52.9
45 39 OS Alexander NOR 2+2 4 26:01.1 +1:54.6
46 64 PRYMA Roman UKR 1+0 1 26:02.3 +1:55.8
47 47 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+1 2 26:04.4 +1:57.9
48 41 ROESCH Michael GER 0+3 3 26:10.7 +2:04.2
49 3 CLEGG Robin CAN 1+1 2 26:11.5 +2:05.0
50 36 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1+1 2 26:13.2 +2:06.7
51 63 FREI Thomas SUI 0+2 2 26:16.2 +2:09.7
52 66 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+2 2 26:18.3 +2:11.8
53 6 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+1 1 26:22.5 +2:16.0
54 11 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+1 1 26:23.2 +2:16.7
55 7 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+3 3 26:23.8 +2:17.3
56 48 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+0 1 26:26.2 +2:19.7
57 17 TEELA Jeremy USA 1+1 2 26:28.8 +2:22.3
58 76 KAZAR Matej SVK 1+0 1 26:34.3 +2:27.8
59 71 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 0+2 2 26:35.2 +2:28.7
60 92 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2+1 3 26:36.0 +2:29.5
61 72 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+2 3 26:38.3 +2:31.8
62 65 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1+1 2 26:40.5 +2:34.0
63 89 GUSEV Artem RUS 0+2 2 26:41.0 +2:34.5
64 4 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1 2 26:43.7 +2:37.2
65 53 DOKL Peter SLO 1+0 1 26:46.8 +2:40.3
66 78 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 0+2 2 26:48.9 +2:42.4
67 91 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1+3 4 26:53.6 +2:47.1
68 29 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+2 3 26:56.6 +2:50.1
69 86 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+1 2 27:07.5 +3:01.0
70 20 JONSSON Magnus SWE 4+1 5 27:19.4 +3:12.9
71 82 HABERT Lois FRA 0+2 2 27:22.7 +3:16.2
72 61 HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+1 2 27:23.9 +3:17.4
73 33 BAILEY Lowell USA 3+2 5 27:25.0 +3:18.5
74 51 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1+0 1 27:25.9 +3:19.4
75 81 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1+2 3 27:29.3 +3:22.8
76 79 HOFER Lukas ITA 2+1 3 27:30.0 +3:23.5
77 88 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+3 4 27:30.4 +3:23.9
78 43 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 1+3 4 27:30.5 +3:24.0
79 68 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 1+0 1 27:41.4 +3:34.9
80 59 KALDVEE Martten EST 1+2 3 27:48.3 +3:41.8
81 13 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 3+0 3 27:51.8 +3:45.3
=82 56 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+2 2 27:54.5 +3:48.0
=82 90 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 2+2 4 27:54.5 +3:48.0
84 70 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+3 3 28:00.5 +3:54.0
85 75 KWAK Adam POL 1+0 1 28:03.6 +3:57.1
86 85 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 2+2 4 28:08.4 +4:01.9
87 52 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 1+2 3 28:11.9 +4:05.4
88 26 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+4 5 28:14.5 +4:08.0
89 50 COOL Herbert NED 0+1 1 28:17.4 +4:10.9
90 77 KANE Kevin GBR 1+1 2 28:25.5 +4:19.0
91 84 CURRIER Russell USA 3+3 6 29:00.2 +4:53.7
92 80 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 2+3 5 29:23.8 +5:17.3

e. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 1 GERMANY GER 0+30+3 1:11:49.8 0.0
1-1 WILHELM Kati 0+10+0
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena 0+00+0
1-3 BECK Martina 0+20+3
1-4 HENKEL Andrea 0+00+0
2 4 CHINA CHN 0+10+4 1:13:05.0 +1:15.2
4-1 WANG Chunli 0+00+2
4-2 LIU Xianying 0+10+1
4-3 DONG Xue 0+00+0
4-4 LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+00+1
3 14 RUSSIA RUS 0+31+9 1:13:40.3 +1:50.5
14-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+20+3
14-2 BOULYGINA Anna 0+11+3
14-3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+00+1
14-4 ZAITSEVA Olga 0+00+2
4 6 UKRAINE UKR 1+30+7 1:14:24.6 +2:34.8
6-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+30+1
6-2 SEMERENKO Valj 0+00+3
6-3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+00+2
6-4 SEMERENKO Vita 0+00+1
5 3 SWEDEN SWE 0+42+6 1:15:01.3 +3:11.5
3-1 DOMEIJ Sofia 0+10+2
3-2 JONSSON Helena 0+00+0
3-3 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+10+1
3-4 NILSSON Anna Maria 0+22+3
6 7 POLAND POL 0+60+6 1:15:06.4 +3:16.6
7-1 PALKA Krystyna 0+30+1
7-2 GWIZDON Magdalena 0+10+0
7-3 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 0+20+3
7-4 GRZYBEK Agnieszka 0+00+2
7 2 FRANCE FRA 0+71+8 1:15:30.4 +3:40.6
2-1 BRUNET Marie Laure 0+20+2
2-2 BECAERT Sylvie 0+11+3
2-3 MACABIES Pauline 0+30+2
2-4 BAILLY Sandrine 0+10+1
8 5 BELARUS BLR 0+21+4 1:16:03.5 +4:13.7
5-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+01+3
5-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+00+0
5-3 NAZAROVA Olga 0+20+0
5-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+00+1
9 13 CANADA CAN 0+60+5 1:16:39.5 +4:49.7
13-1 IMRIE Megan 0+00+2
13-2 KOCHER Zina 0+30+2
13-3 KEITH Sandra 0+00+1
13-4 TANDY Megan 0+30+0
10 8 NORWAY NOR 1+44+9 1:18:11.9 +6:22.1
8-1 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 0+10+2
8-2 EIE Kari Henneseid 1+33+3
8-3 ROGSTAD Solveig 0+00+1
8-4 BERGER Tora 0+01+3
11 10 ITALY ITA 0+22+7 1:18:44.2 +6:54.4
10-1 PONZA Michela 0+00+2
10-2 HALLER Katja 0+10+1
10-3 FIANDINO Roberta 0+10+1
10-4 PERATHONER Christa 0+02+3
12 9 ROMANIA ROU 1+60+10 1:18:56.6 +7:06.8
9-1 PLOTOGEA Dana 0+10+3
9-2 TOFALVI Eva 0+10+3
9-3 PURDEA Mihaela 1+30+1
9-4 STOIAN Alexandra 0+10+3
13 12 USA USA 0+70+6 1:21:16.9 +9:27.1
12-1 BARNES Lanny 0+20+1
12-2 JOHNSON Haley 0+30+3
12-3 STUDEBAKER Sara 0+20+2
12-4 BARNES Tracy 0+00+0
14 11 KOREA KOR 1+91+7 1:25:18.6 +13:28.8
11-1 JO In-Hee 0+11+3
11-2 KIM Mi-Seon 1+30+1
11-3 MUN Ji-Hee 0+20+2
11-4 CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+30+1


e.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+30+3 1:16:18.6 0.0
5-1 EKHOLM David 0+10+0
5-2 NILSSON Mattias 0+10+2
5-3 LINDSTROEM Fredrik 0+10+1
5-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+00+0
2 4 FRANCE FRA 0+10+2 1:16:24.9 +6.3
4-1 JAY Vincent 0+00+2
4-2 DEFRASNE Vincent 0+10+0
4-3 FOURCADE Martin 0+00+0
4-4 FOURCADE Simon 0+00+0
3 3 GERMANY GER 0+40+6 1:16:35.0 +16.4
3-1 SCHEMPP Simon 0+20+1
3-2 BOEHM Daniel 0+00+3
3-3 PEIFFER Arnd 0+20+0
3-4 ROESCH Michael 0+00+2
4 2 NORWAY NOR 0+32+7 1:17:21.0 +1:02.4
2-1 ANDRESEN Frode 0+00+1
2-2 HAFSAS Ronny 0+20+0
2-3 BERGER Lars 0+01+3
2-4 OS Alexander 0+11+3
5 1 AUSTRIA AUT 0+50+8 1:18:08.7 +1:50.1
1-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+10+0
1-2 EDER Simon 0+10+3
1-3 PINTER Friedrich 0+10+3
1-4 SUMANN Christoph 0+20+2
6 6 UKRAINE UKR 0+41+9 1:18:08.9 +1:50.3
6-1 DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+11+3
6-2 BILANENKO Olexander 0+20+2
6-3 PRYMA Roman 0+00+3
6-4 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+10+1
7 14 RUSSIA RUS 0+90+6 1:18:33.1 +2:14.5
14-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+30+1
14-2 USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+00+1
14-3 MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+30+2
14-4 TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+30+2
8 10 BELARUS BLR 0+20+5 1:18:38.8 +2:20.2
10-1 NOVIKOV Sergey 0+00+0
10-2 SYMAN Alexandr 0+10+2
10-3 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+00+2
10-4 VALIULLIN Rustam 0+10+1
9 11 SLOVENIA SLO 0+40+8 1:19:07.7 +2:49.1
11-1 DOKL Peter 0+10+1
11-2 MARIC Janez 0+00+3
11-3 BAUER Klemen 0+10+1
11-4 RUPNIK Vasja 0+20+3
10 7 ITALY ITA 0+60+3 1:19:15.5 +2:56.9
7-1 DE LORENZI Christian 0+20+1
7-2 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+00+1
7-3 MARTINELLI Christian 0+30+1
7-4 WINDISCH Markus 0+10+0
11 8 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 5+40+6 1:20:36.7 +4:18.1
8-1 SLESINGR Michal 0+10+1
8-2 VITEK Zdenek 0+00+2
8-3 MORAVEC Ondrej 5+30+0
8-4 HOLUBEC Tomas 0+00+3
12 12 USA USA 0+71+7 1:20:47.8 +4:29.2
12-1 BAILEY Lowell 0+30+1
12-2 HAKKINEN Jay 0+30+2
12-3 BURKE Tim 0+11+3
12-4 TEELA Jeremy 0+00+1
13 9 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+62+4 1:20:48.6 +4:30.0
9-1 JOLLER Ivan 0+20+1
9-2 SIMMEN Matthias 0+12+3
9-3 FREI Thomas 0+10+0
9-4 HALLENBARTER Simon 0+20+0
14 16 POLAND POL 0+20+6 1:21:46.7 +5:28.1
16-1 KWAK Adam 0+10+2
16-2 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+00+1
16-3 SIKORA Tomasz 0+10+2
16-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+00+1
15 15 CANADA CAN 0+64+12 1:22:28.6 +6:10.0
15-1 CLEGG Robin 0+00+3
15-2 PERRAS Scott 0+30+3
15-3 GREEN Brendan 0+11+3
15-4 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+23+3
16 13 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0+61+6 1:29:46.8 +13:28.2
13-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+10+1
13-2 KANE Kevin 0+10+2
13-3 BEYER Pete 0+11+2
13-4 ALLANSON Simon 0+30+1

rbu-biathlon.ru
:
17-03-2009, 00:02
 

: 6 - .

:

2010 2011 9- ()
ce e 9- o   ()

9 -
ce e 9 - o x- ()

8 -
ce e 6 - o xe (e)

6 -
ce e 5- o x ()

sportoboz.ru@gmail.com

-