|
Представляем расписание поединков второго игрового дня Уимблдона-2014
Центральный корт
Мартин Клижан Словакия) – Рафаэль Надаль Испания, 2)
Серена Уильямс США, 1) – Анна Татишвили США)
Юлия Глушко Израиль) – Сабин Лисицки Германия, 19)
Корт 1
Даниэла Гантухова Словакия) – Эжени Бушар Канада, 13)
Паоло Лоренци Италия) – Роджер Федерер Швейцария, 4)
Саманта Маррей Великобритания) – Мария Шарапова Россия, 5)
Юрген Мельцер Австрия) – Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга Франция, 14) - 1:6, 6:3, 6:3, 2:6, 4:5
Корт 2
Ангелика Кербер Германия, 9) – Урсула Радваньская Польша)
Андреа Миту Румыния) – Агнешка Радваньска Польша, 4) - прерван при счете 2:4
Кайя Канепи Эстония) – Елена Янкович Сербия, 7)
Милош Раонич Канада, 8) – Мэттью Эбден Австралия)
Стэн Вавринка Швейцария, 5) – Жоау Соуза Португалия)
Корт 3
Даниэль Сметхерст Великобритания) – Джон Иснер США, 9)
Ллейтон Хьюитт Австралия) – Михал Пшисенжны Польша)
Хизер Уотсон Великобритания) – Айла Томлянович Хорватия)
Шуай Чжан Китай) – Карла Суарес-Наварро Испания, 15)
Корт 4
Бредли Клан США) – Сэм Куэрри США) - прерван при счете 7:6 5), 4:6, 1:6, 5:6
Дина Пфиценмайер Германия) – Леся Цуренко Украина)
Йована Якшич Сербия) – Петра Цетковска Чехия)
Лукаш Кубот Польша) – Ян-Леннард Штруфф Германия)
Пере Риба Испания) – Адриан Маннарино Франция)
Корт 5
Бенуа Пэр Франция) – Лукаш Росол Чехия)
Ирина-Камелия Бегу Румыния) – Виржини Раззано Франция)
Яркко Ниеминен Финляндия) – Федерико Дельбонис Аргентина)
Корт 6
Белинда Бенчич Швейцария) – Магдалена Рыбарикова Словакия)
Душан Лайович Сербия) – Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес Испания, 28)
Зарина Дияс Казахстан) – Кристина Младенович Франция)
Майкл Расселл США) – Юлиан Райстер Германия)
Корт 7
Алехандро Фалья Колумбия) – Анте Павич Хорватия)
Даниэль Химено-Травер Испаиия) – Сантьяго Хиральдо Колумбия)
Тимея Бачински Швейцария) – Шэрон Фишман Канада)
Корт 8
Марсель Ильхан Турция) – Денис Кудла США)
Мэдисон Киз США) – Моника Пюиг Пуэрто-Рико)
Тацума Ито Япония) – Симоне Болелли Италия)
Корт 9
Дуди Села Израиль) – Михаил Кукушкин Казахстан)
Иржи Веселы Чехия) – Виктор Эстрелья Бургос Доминиканская республика)
Кристина Плишкова Чехия) – Ярослава Шведова Казахстан)
Каролина Плишкова Чехия) – Карин Кнапп Италия)
Корт 11
Александра Каданцу Румыния) – Камила Джорджи Италия)
Жиль Мюллер Люксембург) – Жюльен Беннето Франция)
Лу Йен-хсун Китайский Тайбэй) – Александр Недовесов Казахстан)
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса Испания) – Ольга Говорцова Беларусь)
Цветана Пиронкова Болгария) – Варвара Лепченко США) - прерван при счете 7:6 6), 0:2
Корт 12
Каролин Возняцки Дания, 16) – Шахар Пеер Израиль) - прерван при счете 6:3, 2:0
Кенни де Шеппер Франция) – Кеи Нисикори Япония, 10)
Тамира Пажек Австрия) – Кирстен Флипкенс Бельгия, 24)
Фелисиано Лопес Испания, 19) – Юити Сугита Япония)
Корт 16
Анника Бек Германия) – Чжэн Цзе Китай)
Виктория Дюваль США) – Сорана Кирстя Румыния, 29)
Ник Киргиос Австралия) – Стефан Робер Франция)
Сара Эррани Италия, 14) - Каролин Гарсия Франция) - прерван при счете 6:2, 6:7 (3)
Филипп Кольшрайбер Германия, 22) – Игорь Сейслинг Нидерланды)
Корт 17
Ежи Янович Польша, 15) – Сомдев Девварман Индия)
Клара Коукалова Чехия, 31) – Тэйлор Таунсенд США)
Лукаш Лацко Словакия) – Томми Робредо Испания, 23)
Роберта Винчи Италия, 21) – Донна Векич Хорватия)
Светлана Кузнецова Россия, 28) – Мишель Ларшер де Бриту Португалия) - прерван при счете 1:2
Корт 18
Анастасия Павлюченкова Россия, 26) – Элисон Риске США)
Андреа Петкович Германия, 20) – Катаржина Питер Польша)
Малек Жазири Тунис) – Гаэль Монфис Франция, 24)
Ришар Гаске Франция, 13) – Джеймс Дакуорт Австралия)
Корт 19
Ана Иванович Сербия, 11) – Франческа Скьявоне Италия)
Анна Шмедлова Словакия) – Ализе Корне Франция, 25)
Вера Звонарева Россия) – Тара Мур Великобритания)
Иво Карлович Хорватия, 29) – Фрэнк Данчевич Канада)
Денис Истомин Узбекистан) – Дмитрий Турсунов Россия, 32)
Симона Халеп Румыния, 3) – Тельяна Перейра Бразилия) Ключевые теги: Надаль, Уильямс, Уимблдон, Федерер, Шарапова, Маррей
24-06-2014, 16:33 Спортивное обозрение
|
|