SportObzor.Ru
           flesh  -     On-line     

 

 

 



3-

e. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 1 RUSSIA RUS 0+60+1 1:14:00.34 0.0
1-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+10+1
1-2 BOULYGINA Anna 0+20+0
1-3 AKHATOVA Albina 0+10+0
1-4 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 0+20+0
2 4 GERMANY GER 0+23+6 1:15:43.72 +1:43.4
4-1 HENKEL Andrea 0+00+0
4-2 HAUSWALD Simone 0+11+3
4-3 NEUNER Magdalena 0+02+3
4-4 HITZER Kathrin 0+10+0
3 3 FRANCE FRA 2+50+2 1:16:14.17 +2:13.8
3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure 0+10+0
3-2 BECAERT Sylvie 0+00+0
3-3 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie 0+10+1
3-4 BAILLY Sandrine 2+30+1
4 10 POLAND POL 0+00+5 1:16:29.67 +2:29.3
10-1 PALKA Krystyna 0+00+0
10-2 GWIZDON Magdalena 0+00+0
10-3 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 0+00+2
10-4 GRZYBEK Agnieszka 0+00+3
5 5 UKRAINE UKR 1+50+7 1:16:38.62 +2:38.3
5-1 SEMERENKO Valj 0+10+3
5-2 SEMERENKO Vita 1+30+2
5-3 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+00+1
5-4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+10+1
6 7 BELARUS BLR 0+40+4 1:16:51.06 +2:50.7
7-1 KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+30+2
7-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+10+0
7-3 NAZAROVA Olga 0+00+2
7-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+00+0
7 2 NORWAY NOR 1+71+5 1:17:06.55 +3:06.2
2-1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt 0+20+1
2-2 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 0+20+0
2-3 EIE Kari Henneseid 1+31+3
2-4 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+00+1
8 6 SWEDEN SWE 0+41+8 1:17:44.36 +3:44.0
6-1 NILSSON Anna Maria 0+10+2
6-2 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+00+2
6-3 DOMEIJ Sofia 0+21+3
6-4 JONSSON Helena 0+10+1
9 15 ROMANIA ROU 0+70+5 1:18:39.92 +4:39.6
15-1 PLOTOGEA Dana 0+30+1
15-2 TOFALVI Eva 0+00+0
15-3 PURDEA Mihaela 0+10+1
15-4 STOIAN Alexandra 0+30+3
10 9 ITALY ITA 0+30+4 1:19:06.19 +5:05.8
9-1 PONZA Michela 0+00+1
9-2 HALLER Katja 0+10+0
9-3 FIANDINO Roberta 0+10+1
9-4 PERATHONER Christa 0+10+2
11 8 CHINA CHN 0+91+7 1:19:23.77 +5:23.4
8-1 DONG Xue 0+30+3
8-2 WANG Chunli 0+30+1
8-3 KONG Yingchao 0+10+0
8-4 LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+21+3
12 11 FINLAND FIN 0+63+7 1:21:04.25 +7:03.9
11-1 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa 0+30+2
11-2 LAUKKANEN Mari 0+00+2
11-3 KUNTOLA Teija 0+03+3
11-4 PORELA Susanna 0+30+0
13 14 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 2+70+6 1:21:19.08 +7:18.7
14-1 VITKOVA Veronika 0+20+0
14-2 REZLEROVA Magda 0+20+2
14-3 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+00+1
14-4 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 2+30+3
14 13 KAZAKSTAN KAZ 0+42+5 1:21:29.16 +7:28.8
13-1 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+00+1
13-2 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 0+30+1
13-3 LEBEDEVA Marina 0+00+0
13-4 LEBEDEVA Anna 0+12+3
15 17 SLOVAKIA SVK 4+60+6 1:23:28.56 +9:28.2
17-1 HALINAROVA Martina 0+00+3
17-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+30+0
17-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+00+0
17-4 KALINOVA Lubomira 2+30+3
16 19 LATVIA LAT 0+32+11 1:23:28.92 +9:28.6
19-1 GLAZERE Liga 0+10+2
19-2 LIDUMA Madara 0+01+3
19-3 JUSKANE Zanna 0+01+3
19-4 KRUMINA Gerda 0+20+3
17 16 USA USA 4+60+4 1:25:26.80 +11:26.5
16-1 JOHNSON Haley 3+30+2
16-2 BARNES Lanny 0+00+0
16-3 SPECTOR Laura 1+30+0
16-4 BARNES Tracy 0+00+2
18 20 KOREA KOR 2+74+8 1:30:28.97 +16:28.6
20-1 MUN Ji-Hee 0+23+3
20-2 JO In-Hee 0+20+1
20-3 CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+00+1
20-4 KIM Mi-Seon 2+31+3
19 21 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 2+84+12 1:34:19.70 +20:19.4
21-1 FOWLER Emma 2+30+3
21-2 SCOTT Alanda 0+12+3
21-3 WALKER Adele 0+21+3
21-4 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+21+3
DNS 12 CANADA CAN
12-1 KOCHER Zina
12-2 IMRIE Megan
12-3 TANDY Megan
12-4 KEITH Sandra
DNS 18 BULGARIA BUL
18-1 KLENOVSKA Nina
18-2 YORDANOVA Emilia
18-3 GEORGIEVA Silvia
18-4 PANDUROVA Lilia



e.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 AUSTRIA AUT 0+10+4 1:21:23.18 0.0
2-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+10+1
2-2 PINTER Friedrich 0+00+3
2-3 EBERHARD Tobias 0+00+0
2-4 SUMANN Christoph 0+00+0
2 6 SWEDEN SWE 0+31+9 1:22:34.33 +1:11.2
6-1 JONSSON Magnus 0+00+2
6-2 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+21+3
6-3 FERRY Bjorn 0+00+2
6-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+10+2
3 11 FRANCE FRA 0+20+3 1:22:39.44 +1:16.3
11-1 JAY Vincent 0+10+1
11-2 DEFRASNE Vincent 0+00+0
11-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+00+2
11-4 FOURCADE Simon 0+10+0
4 9 GERMANY GER 0+42+5 1:22:41.40 +1:18.3
9-1 ROESCH Michael 0+10+1
9-2 STEPHAN Christoph 0+10+1
9-3 WOLF Alexander 0+22+3
9-4 GREIS Michael 0+00+0
5 1 RUSSIA RUS 0+61+9 1:22:58.80 +1:35.7
1-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+10+3
1-2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+00+3
1-3 YAROSHENKO Dmitri 0+21+3
1-4 TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+30+0
6 3 UKRAINE UKR 0+20+10 1:22:58.85 +1:35.7
3-1 DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+00+2
3-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+20+3
3-3 PRYMA Roman 0+00+2
3-4 SEDNEV Serguei 0+00+3
7 4 NORWAY NOR 1+71+7 1:23:17.82 +1:54.7
4-1 OS Alexander 0+31+3
4-2 HANEVOLD Halvard 0+00+1
4-3 BERGER Lars 1+30+0
4-4 GJEDREM Hans Martin 0+10+3
8 8 BELARUS BLR 0+20+6 1:23:30.13 +2:07.0
8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey 0+00+2
8-2 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+00+1
8-3 SYMAN Alexandr 0+10+1
8-4 VALIULLIN Rustam 0+10+2
9 13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 2+41+5 1:24:09.47 +2:46.3
13-1 SLESINGR Michal 0+10+1
13-2 DOSTAL Roman 0+01+3
13-3 VITEK Zdenek 0+00+1
13-4 MORAVEC Ondrej 2+30+0
10 10 ITALY ITA 0+40+8 1:24:28.29 +3:05.1
10-1 COLA Mattia 0+00+2
10-2 DE LORENZI Christian 0+30+2
10-3 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+10+2
10-4 WINDISCH Markus 0+00+2
11 14 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+80+2 1:24:40.05 +3:16.9
14-1 HURAJT Pavol 0+20+0
14-2 MATIASKO Marek 0+10+2
14-3 SIMOCKO Dusan 0+30+0
14-4 KAZAR Matej 0+20+0
12 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 1+60+9 1:24:41.47 +3:18.3
12-1 JOLLER Ivan 0+20+3
12-2 FREI Thomas 0+10+2
12-3 BOECKLI Claudio 0+00+2
12-4 HALLENBARTER Simon 1+30+2
13 7 CANADA CAN 0+80+7 1:24:45.38 +3:22.2
7-1 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+10+2
7-2 PERRAS Scott 0+30+2
7-3 SMITH Nathan 0+30+2
7-4 GREEN Brendan 0+10+1
14 15 USA USA 1+71+10 1:26:07.83 +4:44.7
15-1 BAILEY Lowell 0+20+3
15-2 BURKE Tim 0+00+3
15-3 HAKKINEN Jay 1+30+1
15-4 TEELA Jeremy 0+21+3
15 5 SLOVENIA SLO 2+83+7 1:26:58.94 +5:35.8
5-1 DOKL Peter 0+00+0
5-2 MARIC Janez 0+20+2
5-3 BAUER Klemen 0+33+3
5-4 RUPNIK Vasja 2+30+2
16 20 LATVIA LAT 0+20+1 1:27:19.80 +5:56.7
20-1 BRICIS Ilmars 0+00+1
20-2 PIKSONS Edgars 0+20+0
20-3 PLEIKSNIS Janis 0+00+0
20-4 LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+00+0
17 24 JAPAN JPN 0+31+8 1:27:32.40 +6:09.3
24-1 KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+10+2
24-2 ISA Hidenori 0+00+0
24-3 NAGAI Junji 0+11+3
24-4 ABE Satoru 0+10+3
18 19 FINLAND FIN 0+62+7 1:27:32.52 +6:09.4
19-1 PUURUNEN Paavo 0+01+3
19-2 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani 0+30+1
19-3 ANTILA Timo 0+11+3
19-4 SIMOLA Ville 0+20+0
19 18 KAZAKSTAN KAZ 0+61+7 1:28:00.94 +6:37.8
18-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+20+1
18-2 KENESHEV Dias 0+10+1
18-3 SAVITSKIY Yan 0+21+3
18-4 NAUMIK Sergey 0+10+2
20 22 BULGARIA BUL 0+50+9 1:29:42.61 +8:19.5
22-1 ANEV Krasimir 0+20+2
22-2 ILIEV Vladimir 0+20+3
22-3 KLETCHEROV Michail 0+10+1
22-4 BOGDANOV Martin 0+00+3
21 21 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0+32+9 1:34:05.83 +12:42.7
21-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+00+0
21-2 KANE Kevin 0+01+3
21-3 BEYER Pete 0+20+3
21-4 ALLANSON Simon 0+11+3
22 25 KOREA KOR 2+71+9 1:40:47.71 +19:24.6
25-1 LEE In-Bok 1+30+3
25-2 JUN Je-Uk 0+10+2
25-3 HAN Kyung-Hee 0+00+1
25-4 PARK Byung-Joo 1+31+3
23 23 SERBIA SRB 3+87+12 1:46:28.46 +25:05.3
23-1 RASTIC Damir 0+22+3
23-2 JEREMIC Nikola 0+00+3
23-3 PETROVIC Milanko 1+33+3
23-4 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 2+32+3
DNS 16 POLAND POL
16-1 KWAK Adam
16-2 WITEK Sebastian
16-3 SIKORA Tomasz
16-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz
DNF 17 ESTONIA EST 0+00+1
17-1 KALDVEE Martten 0+00+1
17-2 LESSING Roland
17-3 VIKS Priit
17-4 KOIV Kauri

. e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 32 y SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+0 1 23:21.8 0.0
2 37 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0 0 23:24.5 +2.7
3 39 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 23:38.4 +16.6
4 42 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0 0 23:46.1 +24.3
5 28 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 0+0 0 23:54.1 +32.3
6 17 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 1+0 1 23:56.9 +35.1
7 12 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+1 1 23:58.7 +36.9
8 67 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+0 0 24:05.6 +43.8
9 38 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 2+0 2 24:18.8 +57.0
10 91 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 0+1 1 24:22.6 +1:00.8
11 27 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1 1 24:25.9 +1:04.1
12 40 LIU Xianying CHN 0+0 0 24:28.5 +1:06.7
13 70 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+1 1 24:29.9 +1:08.1
14 18 BECK Martina GER 0+1 1 24:30.8 +1:09.0
15 45 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+1 1 24:38.1 +1:16.3
16 26 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 0+0 0 24:38.3 +1:16.5
17 4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0 0 24:46.5 +1:24.7
18 46 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1 2 24:53.5 +1:31.7
19 34 MALI Andreja SLO 1+0 1 24:54.6 +1:32.8
20 10 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+3 3 24:58.9 +1:37.1
21 43 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+1 1 24:59.5 +1:37.7
22 30 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 0+2 2 25:07.0 +1:45.2
23 76 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+1 1 25:07.4 +1:45.6
24 41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 1+0 1 25:07.7 +1:45.9
25 57 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+1 2 25:09.7 +1:47.9
26 7 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 1+1 2 25:16.8 +1:55.0
27 53 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 0+1 1 25:17.4 +1:55.6
28 77 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+2 2 25:21.0 +1:59.2
29 93 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+0 1 25:25.3 +2:03.5
30 78 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+0 0 25:26.2 +2:04.4
31 49 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 1+1 2 25:27.2 +2:05.4
32 58 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 2+1 3 25:32.0 +2:10.2
33 6 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+1 1 25:32.2 +2:10.4
34 36 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 25:33.1 +2:11.3
35 51 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+0 1 25:34.0 +2:12.2
36 9 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 2+1 3 25:34.2 +2:12.4
37 19 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+1 1 25:37.2 +2:15.4
38 55 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1+0 1 25:38.2 +2:16.4
39 92 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 0+0 0 25:39.4 +2:17.6
40 23 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+3 3 25:42.3 +2:20.5
41 31 SAUE Eveli EST 1+2 3 25:42.9 +2:21.1
42 29 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+1 2 25:45.9 +2:24.1
43 48 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+3 4 25:47.3 +2:25.5
44 11 KONG Yingchao CHN 2+0 2 25:47.9 +2:26.1
45 20 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+2 3 25:48.9 +2:27.1
46 5 DONG Xue CHN 0+2 2 25:53.0 +2:31.2
47 85 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+0 1 25:53.9 +2:32.1
48 13 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+1 2 25:54.4 +2:32.6
49 35 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1+1 2 25:55.2 +2:33.4
50 2 HAUSWALD Simone GER 1+3 4 25:55.9 +2:34.1
51 72 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+1 2 25:57.4 +2:35.6
52 88 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+1 1 25:59.4 +2:37.6
53 90 PREUSSLER Anne GER 1+1 2 25:59.8 +2:38.0
54 69 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+0 1 26:03.4 +2:41.6
55 82 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1 1 26:09.2 +2:47.4
56 100 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1 1 26:09.3 +2:47.5
57 83 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+2 2 26:10.3 +2:48.5
58 16 HENKEL Andrea GER 2+3 5 26:10.4 +2:48.6
59 22 WANG Chunli CHN 4+1 5 26:12.4 +2:50.6
60 8 PALKA Krystyna POL 0+1 1 26:15.5 +2:53.7
61 63 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 0+1 1 26:16.5 +2:54.7
62 86 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1 1 26:16.6 +2:54.8
63 44 HALLER Katja ITA 1+1 2 26:16.9 +2:55.1
64 52 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 0+2 2 26:23.5 +3:01.7
65 25 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 1+1 2 26:25.0 +3:03.2
66 84 DORIN Marie FRA 1+2 3 26:25.1 +3:03.3
67 79 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1+2 3 26:26.2 +3:04.4
68 80 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 2+0 2 26:28.3 +3:06.5
69 14 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+2 4 26:33.5 +3:11.7
70 15 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 2+2 4 26:34.8 +3:13.0
71 24 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 2+2 4 26:35.1 +3:13.3
72 71 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 2+2 4 26:35.8 +3:14.0
73 61 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 2+2 4 26:37.2 +3:15.4
74 96 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 0+4 4 26:39.4 +3:17.6
75 64 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 2+1 3 26:46.3 +3:24.5
76 102 TANDY Megan CAN 2+0 2 26:46.8 +3:25.0
77 65 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 0+2 2 26:48.4 +3:26.6
78 3 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 0+4 4 26:48.6 +3:26.8
79 62 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+3 3 27:04.2 +3:42.4
80 98 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 0+2 2 27:08.8 +3:47.0
81 54 SONG Chaoqing CHN 2+1 3 27:15.9 +3:54.1
82 59 SUPRUN Inna UKR 4+1 5 27:37.4 +4:15.6
83 89 FOWLER Emma GBR 0+1 1 27:38.8 +4:17.0
84 81 PERATHONER Christa ITA 1+2 3 27:41.2 +4:19.4
85 33 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 2+3 5 27:45.7 +4:23.9
86 97 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 0+1 1 27:48.2 +4:26.4
87 106 BARNES Tracy USA 1+1 2 27:48.4 +4:26.6
88 1 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+3 4 27:48.5 +4:26.7
89 103 SZOECS Emoeke ROU 1+3 4 27:49.7 +4:27.9
90 94 SPECTOR Laura USA 0+3 3 27:59.1 +4:37.3
91 47 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 3+1 4 28:22.2 +5:00.4
92 105 HANNI Sirli EST 2+1 3 28:23.2 +5:01.4
93 66 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0+4 4 28:34.0 +5:12.2
94 75 YAHATA Itsuka JPN 1+3 4 29:06.9 +5:45.1
95 73 MURPHY Sarah NZL 3+1 4 29:22.7 +6:00.9
96 87 PORELA Susanna FIN 2+2 4 29:23.3 +6:01.5
97 56 BARNES Lanny USA 2+2 4 29:24.9 +6:03.1
98 68 WALKER Adele GBR 3+2 5 29:28.8 +6:07.0
99 107 CHU Kyoung-Mi KOR 0+2 2 29:40.3 +6:18.5
100 95 TRYZNOVA Zuzana CZE 3+4 7 29:55.8 +6:34.0
101 60 GOROHOVA Elena MDA 1+2 3 30:04.9 +6:43.1
102 74 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 2+2 4 30:07.0 +6:45.2
103 101 PANDUROVA Lilia BUL 2+0 2 31:11.8 +7:50.0
104 99 KOVACEC Marina CRO 0+5 5 31:17.6 +7:55.8
DNS 21 WILHELM Kati GER
DNS 104 GLAZERE Liga LAT
DNF 50 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 2+2 4


.

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 83 BERGER Lars NOR 0+0 0 25:23.1 0.0
2 22 OS Alexander NOR 0+1 1 26:01.0 +37.9
3 42 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 0+0 0 26:02.9 +39.8
4 89 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+1 1 26:14.7 +51.6
5 29 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+0 0 26:21.4 +58.3
6 5 GREIS Michael GER 0+0 0 26:25.4 +1:02.3
7 31 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 26:29.5 +1:06.4
8 17 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 26:35.1 +1:12.0
9 30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+0 0 26:35.2 +1:12.1
10 36 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0 1 26:37.4 +1:14.3
11 55 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 26:38.6 +1:15.5
12 39 FERRY Bjorn SWE 1+0 1 26:39.1 +1:16.0
13 14 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+0 0 26:40.9 +1:17.8
14 18 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+1 1 26:45.2 +1:22.1
15 67 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 0+1 1 26:45.5 +1:22.4
16 19 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 0+0 0 26:46.0 +1:22.9
17 37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+1 1 26:46.1 +1:23.0
18 74 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 26:48.7 +1:25.6
=19 28 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1 1 26:50.9 +1:27.8
=19 34 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+1 1 26:50.9 +1:27.8
=21 32 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+2 2 26:53.5 +1:30.4
=21 104 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+0 0 26:53.5 +1:30.4
23 52 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+0 1 26:54.0 +1:30.9
24 9 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2+0 2 26:54.3 +1:31.2
25 50 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+1 1 26:55.5 +1:32.4
26 51 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+1 1 26:57.1 +1:34.0
27 12 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 26:57.2 +1:34.1
28 45 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+1 1 26:57.3 +1:34.2
29 57 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0+1 1 26:58.4 +1:35.3
30 41 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 1+1 2 27:00.3 +1:37.2
=31 3 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 27:03.7 +1:40.6
=31 58 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+0 1 27:03.7 +1:40.6
33 27 ROESCH Michael GER 1+1 2 27:04.4 +1:41.3
34 6 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 1+1 2 27:04.7 +1:41.6
35 98 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 0+2 2 27:05.4 +1:42.3
36 2 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 1+0 1 27:07.5 +1:44.4
37 71 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+1 1 27:12.0 +1:48.9
38 10 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+0 0 27:14.4 +1:51.3
39 119 EDER Simon AUT 1+0 1 27:17.6 +1:54.5
40 53 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+2 2 27:17.9 +1:54.8
41 13 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 1 27:27.4 +2:04.3
42 33 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+1 2 27:29.8 +2:06.7
43 78 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+3 3 27:36.5 +2:13.4
44 66 POZZI Nicola ITA 0+1 1 27:40.2 +2:17.1
45 46 WITEK Sebastian POL 0+0 0 27:40.3 +2:17.2
46 48 VIKS Priit EST 1+0 1 27:42.1 +2:19.0
47 85 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 0+2 2 27:43.7 +2:20.6
48 24 MATIASKO Marek SVK 0+1 1 27:45.4 +2:22.3
49 23 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 0+3 3 27:45.7 +2:22.6
50 15 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+1 2 27:46.3 +2:23.2
51 92 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+1 1 27:46.6 +2:23.5
52 115 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1+1 2 27:49.8 +2:26.7
53 8 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+1 1 27:50.4 +2:27.3
54 121 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 1+1 2 27:51.3 +2:28.2
55 38 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+2 2 27:51.6 +2:28.5
56 44 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+2 3 27:52.0 +2:28.9
57 111 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 3+0 3 27:53.2 +2:30.1
58 97 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 0+1 1 27:53.5 +2:30.4
59 90 FREI Thomas SUI 2+0 2 27:55.0 +2:31.9
60 65 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+1 1 27:55.1 +2:32.0
61 77 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 2+0 2 27:56.9 +2:33.8
62 84 LANG Toni GER 2+1 3 27:58.2 +2:35.1
63 87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 3+0 3 27:59.5 +2:36.4
64 40 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+2 3 28:01.2 +2:38.1
65 86 ISA Hidenori JPN 2+0 2 28:03.2 +2:40.1
66 56 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani FIN 0+0 0 28:03.7 +2:40.6
67 43 BAUER Klemen SLO 1+2 3 28:04.4 +2:41.3
=68 16 BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 28:04.6 +2:41.5
=68 70 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+3 3 28:04.6 +2:41.5
70 7 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 1+1 2 28:06.2 +2:43.1
71 63 BRINK Jorgen SWE 1+3 4 28:08.2 +2:45.1
72 68 GREEN Brendan CAN 1+1 2 28:11.2 +2:48.1
73 35 LESSING Roland EST 1+1 2 28:14.8 +2:51.7
74 21 WINDISCH Markus ITA 2+1 3 28:14.9 +2:51.8
75 4 JONSSON Magnus SWE 0+2 2 28:18.6 +2:55.5
76 49 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 1+1 2 28:21.6 +2:58.5
77 80 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+0 2 28:21.9 +2:58.8
78 101 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 2+3 5 28:22.2 +2:59.1
79 73 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 0+1 1 28:23.6 +3:00.5
80 95 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+1 3 28:32.2 +3:09.1
81 112 EKHOLM David SWE 0+3 3 28:33.2 +3:10.1
82 54 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+3 4 28:36.2 +3:13.1
83 91 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 1+1 2 28:39.4 +3:16.3
84 103 MEHLE Joze SLO 2+1 3 28:42.7 +3:19.6
85 105 GRAF Daniel GER 1+0 1 28:46.2 +3:23.1
86 11 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 2+1 3 28:47.3 +3:24.2
87 116 ABE Satoru JPN 0+2 2 28:47.8 +3:24.7
88 61 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+2 2 28:51.8 +3:28.7
89 25 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+2 3 28:52.2 +3:29.1
90 118 SMITH Nathan CAN 2+0 2 28:52.4 +3:29.3
91 88 FAK Jakov CRO 2+2 4 29:02.2 +3:39.1
92 99 TABOLA Igor BLR 0+3 3 29:06.6 +3:43.5
93 114 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+1 1 29:08.3 +3:45.2
94 26 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 2+2 4 29:11.1 +3:48.0
95 113 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 1+2 3 29:11.6 +3:48.5
96 64 LEE In-Bok KOR 0+1 1 29:21.3 +3:58.2
97 117 SIMOLA Ville FIN 1+0 1 29:28.1 +4:05.0
98 79 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+3 4 29:31.0 +4:07.9
99 82 KASAHARA Tatsumi JPN 1+3 4 29:32.7 +4:09.6
100 94 KWAK Adam POL 2+2 4 29:32.8 +4:09.7
101 20 HAKKINEN Jay USA 2+2 4 29:36.9 +4:13.8
102 120 KOIV Kauri EST 1+4 5 29:37.5 +4:14.4
103 69 COOL Herbert NED 0+2 2 29:38.5 +4:15.4
104 102 PLEIKSNIS Janis LAT 1+1 2 29:39.2 +4:16.1
105 109 NAGAI Junji JPN 1+3 4 29:42.7 +4:19.6
106 1 HURAJT Pavol SVK 4+1 5 29:53.1 +4:30.0
107 122 KAZAR Matej SVK 2+1 3 30:00.3 +4:37.2
108 93 MARIC Janez SLO 2+5 7 30:03.7 +4:40.6
109 125 PUDA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 30:06.4 +4:43.3
110 124 NORDGREN Leif USA 3+0 3 30:14.6 +4:51.5
111 60 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+1 1 30:15.8 +4:52.7
112 110 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+1 2 30:21.9 +4:58.8
113 59 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 1+3 4 30:35.9 +5:12.8
114 76 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 3+1 4 30:39.2 +5:16.1
115 107 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 1+0 1 30:56.3 +5:33.2
116 72 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 1+3 4 30:58.4 +5:35.3
117 123 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1+3 4 31:00.9 +5:37.8
118 81 LANGER Thorsten BEL 1+2 3 31:08.7 +5:45.6
119 108 PARK Byung-Joo KOR 1+3 4 31:18.2 +5:55.1
120 96 ALLANSON Simon GBR 2+1 3 31:29.4 +6:06.3
121 106 RASTIC Damir SRB 3+2 5 32:10.8 +6:47.7
122 62 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel ESP 1+2 3 32:39.4 +7:16.3
123 100 LANGER Pascal BEL 3+3 6 32:42.8 +7:19.7
124 75 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 2+3 5 32:47.0 +7:23.9
125 47 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 3+3 6 33:39.0 +8:15.9

a . e

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 21 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 0+0+0+0 0 50:03.0 0.0
2 45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0+0+0 0 50:20.5 +17.5
3 42 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1+0+1 2 50:52.9 +49.9
4 10 HAUSWALD Simone GER 0+2+0+1 3 52:13.3 +2:10.3
5 67 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 1+1+0+0 2 52:15.8 +2:12.8
6 17 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0+0+1 1 52:32.6 +2:29.6
7 65 NEUNER Magdalena GER 2+1+0+0 3 52:35.0 +2:32.0
8 31 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0+0+2 2 52:35.2 +2:32.2
9 18 LIU Xianying CHN 0+0+0+2 2 53:00.4 +2:57.4
10 62 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+1+1+0 3 53:09.7 +3:06.7
11 63 HALLER Katja ITA 0+0+0+0 0 53:12.1 +3:09.1
12 36 WANG Chunli CHN 0+2+2+0 4 53:23.6 +3:20.6
13 84 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+0+0+0 1 53:34.7 +3:31.7
14 39 y BECK Martina GER 0+1+0+1 2 53:38.6 +3:35.6
15 29 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1+1+0 2 53:59.4 +3:56.4
16 28 MALI Andreja SLO 0+1+0+0 1 54:00.9 +3:57.9
17 46 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+2+0+1 4 54:03.6 +4:00.6
18 6 KONG Yingchao CHN 0+3+0+0 3 54:07.7 +4:04.7
19 20 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+2+0+2 5 54:12.6 +4:09.6
20 101 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+0+0+0 0 54:15.4 +4:12.4
21 5 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 1+1+0+0 2 54:16.5 +4:13.5
22 32 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+1+1+1 4 54:16.8 +4:13.8
23 25 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 1+1+2+0 4 54:26.2 +4:23.2
24 78 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0+1+0 1 54:27.6 +4:24.6
25 93 PREUSSLER Anne GER 1+1+0+0 2 54:29.6 +4:26.6
26 13 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 1+1+0+2 4 54:34.3 +4:31.3
27 34 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 1+1+0+1 3 54:35.1 +4:32.1
28 52 HITZER Kathrin GER 2+1+1+0 4 54:36.1 +4:33.1
29 37 r JONSSON Helena SWE 1+0+2+0 3 54:40.5 +4:37.5
30 12 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+1+1+1 3 55:09.1 +5:06.1
31 40 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 2+0+0+0 2 55:11.7 +5:08.7
32 44 SAUE Eveli EST 0+2+1+1 4 55:13.5 +5:10.5
33 24 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 2+2+0+0 4 55:17.0 +5:14.0
34 41 HENKEL Andrea GER 3+0+2+1 6 55:32.2 +5:29.2
35 68 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1+0+1 3 55:34.4 +5:31.4
36 43 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 2+0+1+1 4 55:37.5 +5:34.5
37 7 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 1+1+1+2 5 55:41.6 +5:38.6
38 50 DONG Xue CHN 0+1+2+1 4 55:46.8 +5:43.8
39 83 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+0+1+0 2 55:52.0 +5:49.0
40 73 SONG Chaoqing CHN 2+1+0+2 5 56:00.1 +5:57.1
41 85 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+1+1+1 3 56:01.2 +5:58.2
42 16 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 1+0+1+1 3 56:17.6 +6:14.6
43 26 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 0+0+2+3 5 56:25.2 +6:22.2
44 100 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 0+0+3+2 5 56:25.4 +6:22.4
45 8 PALKA Krystyna POL 2+0+1+0 3 56:30.7 +6:27.7
46 109 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1+0+0 1 56:37.7 +6:34.7
47 30 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 0+1+2+1 4 56:39.7 +6:36.7
48 81 DORIN Marie FRA 1+0+2+1 4 56:44.1 +6:41.1
49 58 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 2+2+1+1 6 56:53.3 +6:50.3
50 60 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+0+1+2 3 56:59.1 +6:56.1
51 66 IMRIE Megan CAN 1+1+0+1 3 57:01.1 +6:58.1
52 71 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+2+4+0 7 57:02.1 +6:59.1
53 19 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 1+1+3+0 5 57:05.8 +7:02.8
54 4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2+1+1+0 4 57:09.8 +7:06.8
55 14 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 1+0+0+3 4 57:11.8 +7:08.8
56 9 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+1+0+1 3 57:12.4 +7:09.4
57 75 YAHATA Itsuka JPN 0+0+0+1 1 57:14.3 +7:11.3
58 57 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+2+0+3 5 57:15.8 +7:12.8
59 49 BARNES Lanny USA 0+1+0+0 1 57:18.2 +7:15.2
60 87 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 1+1+0+0 2 57:25.9 +7:22.9
61 74 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 1+2+0+1 4 57:51.9 +7:48.9
62 2 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+2+0+3 5 58:06.7 +8:03.7
63 38 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 2+0+2+2 6 58:10.9 +8:07.9
64 97 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 0+2+1+0 3 58:12.3 +8:09.3
65 76 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 2+0+2+0 4 58:12.4 +8:09.4
66 82 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 1+0+0+1 2 58:13.0 +8:10.0
67 106 BARNES Tracy USA 0+1+1+0 2 58:13.4 +8:10.4
68 1 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 0+3+0+1 4 58:15.9 +8:12.9
69 51 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1+1+1 3 58:21.8 +8:18.8
70 105 SZOECS Emoeke ROU 1+0+2+1 4 58:22.3 +8:19.3
71 108 ERTL Barbara ITA 1+1+0+0 2 58:26.1 +8:23.1
72 23 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 1+1+1+1 4 58:29.0 +8:26.0
73 48 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 0+1+1+3 5 58:38.9 +8:35.9
74 56 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+1+1+1 5 58:44.5 +8:41.5
75 47 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+1+0+1 3 59:17.4 +9:14.4
76 53 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 1+2+2+2 7 59:22.1 +9:19.1
77 3 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 2+1+0+2 5 59:51.1 +9:48.1
78 15 LIDUMA Madara LAT 2+1+1+4 8 59:52.3 +9:49.3
79 69 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 2+2+0+1 5 59:54.8 +9:51.8
80 95 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1+4+0+2 7 1:00:04.1 +10:01.1
81 22 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 0+2+4+0 6 1:00:22.8 +10:19.8
82 64 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+3+2+1 7 1:00:27.2 +10:24.2
83 79 GLAZERE Liga LAT 0+2+0+3 5 1:00:27.9 +10:24.9
84 54 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+1+3+2 7 1:00:32.6 +10:29.6
85 27 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2+4+2+0 8 1:00:34.4 +10:31.4
86 107 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:36.5 +10:33.5
87 86 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 2+0+2+1 5 1:00:46.9 +10:43.9
88 94 JO In-Hee KOR 0+2+1+2 5 1:00:59.1 +10:56.1
89 35 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 5+2+0+1 8 1:01:01.1 +10:58.1
90 89 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 1+2+2+0 5 1:01:07.5 +11:04.5
91 99 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:07.6 +11:04.6
92 92 PORELA Susanna FIN 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:11.6 +11:08.6
93 102 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 2+3+2+2 9 1:01:28.9 +11:25.9
94 11 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 5+1+2+1 9 1:01:55.3 +11:52.3
95 103 TANDY Megan CAN 2+2+1+2 7 1:02:14.1 +12:11.1
96 98 AFANASJEVA Viktoria KAZ 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:25.9 +12:22.9
97 77 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:50.9 +12:47.9
98 104 TRYZNOVA Zuzana CZE 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:55.1 +12:52.1
99 61 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+2+2+3 8 1:03:30.8 +13:27.8
100 55 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 2+2+2+2 8 1:03:43.0 +13:40.0
101 70 FOWLER Emma GBR 0+2+1+2 5 1:03:44.7 +13:41.7
102 72 MURPHY Sarah NZL 2+2+1+1 6 1:03:58.2 +13:55.2
103 88 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+3+2+2 8 1:05:20.8 +15:17.8
104 90 SCOTT Alanda GBR 2+2+2+3 9 1:07:02.9 +16:59.9
105 91 KOVACEC Marina CRO 1+2+2+1 6 1:08:19.9 +18:16.9
DNS 33 WILHELM Kati GER
DNS 96 PANDUROVA Lilia BUL
DNF 59 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+0+3+
DNF 80 GOROHOVA Elena MDA 4+ + +


a .


POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 9 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1+0+0 1 56:00.3 0.0
2 48 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+0+2+0 2 56:47.9 +47.6
3 33 FERRY Bjorn SWE 0+0+1+0 1 56:48.8 +48.5
4 36 r GREIS Michael GER 0+1+0+0 1 56:54.7 +54.4
5 102 PRYMA Roman UKR 1+0+0+0 1 57:08.3 +1:08.0
6 20 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0+0+2 2 57:11.1 +1:10.8
7 44 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+0+0+0 1 57:24.7 +1:24.4
8 38 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+1+0+1 2 57:52.2 +1:51.9
9 43 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+1+1+0 2 57:52.4 +1:52.1
10 86 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0+0+0 0 57:57.2 +1:56.9
11 41 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 0+0+1+1 2 58:02.7 +2:02.4
12 31 WOLF Alexander GER 0+0+1+1 2 58:08.8 +2:08.5
13 35 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 0+1+1+0 2 58:09.4 +2:09.1
14 88 LANG Toni GER 1+0+1+1 3 58:22.9 +2:22.6
15 22 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+1+1+1 3 58:25.0 +2:24.7
16 58 FAK Jakov CRO 1+0+0+1 2 58:28.2 +2:27.9
17 18 LESSING Roland EST 0+0+0+0 0 58:37.1 +2:36.8
18 28 y SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+0+0+1 2 58:38.7 +2:38.4
19 64 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 0+1+1+0 2 58:48.3 +2:48.0
20 42 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+2+0+2 4 58:50.3 +2:50.0
21 13 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 3+0+0+1 4 58:50.9 +2:50.6
22 45 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+0+0+0 1 58:54.3 +2:54.0
23 54 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+1+0+1 2 58:58.8 +2:58.5
24 27 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+2+0+0 2 59:03.7 +3:03.4
25 14 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+1+1+1 3 59:09.8 +3:09.5
26 117 POZZI Nicola ITA 0+1+0+0 1 59:12.7 +3:12.4
27 6 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0+1+0 1 59:14.6 +3:14.3
28 74 HABERT Lois FRA 0+0+1+1 2 59:24.8 +3:24.5
29 16 ROESCH Michael GER 0+1+2+0 3 59:30.1 +3:29.8
=30 3 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0+1+0 2 59:36.6 +3:36.3
=30 87 MARIC Janez SLO 0+1+1+1 3 59:36.6 +3:36.3
32 34 OS Alexander NOR 1+1+2+0 4 59:36.7 +3:36.4
33 110 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0+1+1 2 59:36.9 +3:36.6
34 15 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+2+0+1 3 59:42.3 +3:42.0
35 26 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+2+0+1 3 59:44.6 +3:44.3
36 100 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1+1+0+0 2 59:54.2 +3:53.9
37 19 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+1+0+1 2 59:55.8 +3:55.5
38 37 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+0+1+1 2 1:00:02.5 +4:02.2
39 78 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+0+1+2 3 1:00:10.7 +4:10.4
40 39 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:11.6 +4:11.3
41 40 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+2+1+0 3 1:00:12.7 +4:12.4
42 46 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+2+0+1 3 1:00:13.4 +4:13.1
43 80 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0+1+1 2 1:00:16.0 +4:15.7
44 5 EDER Simon AUT 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:23.7 +4:23.4
45 95 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:24.7 +4:24.4
46 62 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:31.7 +4:31.4
=47 10 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:33.5 +4:33.2
=47 76 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:33.5 +4:33.2
49 24 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 0+0+0+4 4 1:00:42.8 +4:42.5
50 1 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:43.3 +4:43.0
51 4 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+0+2+1 4 1:00:46.5 +4:46.2
52 56 KWAK Adam POL 0+0+1+0 1 1:00:59.9 +4:59.6
53 25 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:06.7 +5:06.4
54 118 LEE In-Bok KOR 0+0+0+1 1 1:01:09.5 +5:09.2
55 32 BAUER Klemen SLO 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:10.7 +5:10.4
56 7 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:12.7 +5:12.4
57 8 EKHOLM David SWE 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:12.9 +5:12.6
58 97 GRAF Daniel GER 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:15.9 +5:15.6
59 73 JAY Vincent FRA 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:17.5 +5:17.2
60 23 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:20.7 +5:20.4
61 59 PERRAS Scott CAN 0+0+1+3 4 1:01:21.9 +5:21.6
62 29 BURKE Tim USA 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:22.1 +5:21.8
63 90 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:23.3 +5:23.0
64 65 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 3+0+0+2 5 1:01:26.7 +5:26.4
65 50 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+1+0+4 5 1:01:31.9 +5:31.6
66 53 MAENTTAERI Marko Juhani FIN 3+0+0+0 3 1:01:36.3 +5:36.0
67 85 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+1+1+2 4 1:01:44.8 +5:44.5
68 47 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:47.8 +5:47.5
69 12 MATIASKO Marek SVK 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:48.0 +5:47.7
70 75 DOKL Peter SLO 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:51.0 +5:50.7
71 63 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:06.0 +6:05.7
72 96 MEHLE Joze SLO 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:09.5 +6:09.2
73 103 KASAHARA Tatsumi JPN 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:15.7 +6:15.4
74 21 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+2+0+3 6 1:02:26.0 +6:25.7
75 2 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:29.1 +6:28.8
76 124 SIMOLA Ville FIN 1+0+0+1 2 1:02:29.8 +6:29.5
77 71 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:30.2 +6:29.9
78 67 EBERHARD Julian AUT 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:34.6 +6:34.3
79 30 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+3+0+1 5 1:02:37.6 +6:37.3
80 109 NORDGREN Leif USA 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:38.4 +6:38.1
81 105 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 2+3+1+0 6 1:02:41.6 +6:41.3
82 94 ISA Hidenori JPN 3+1+0+0 4 1:02:45.3 +6:45.0
83 116 TABOLA Igor BLR 0+1+0+2 3 1:03:00.6 +7:00.3
84 123 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:02.5 +7:02.2
85 92 COLA Mattia ITA 1+1+0+2 4 1:03:09.3 +7:09.0
86 72 FREI Thomas SUI 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:13.8 +7:13.5
87 114 KALDVEE Martten EST 0+2+0+1 3 1:03:17.0 +7:16.7
88 99 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:18.4 +7:18.1
89 68 JONSSON Magnus SWE 0+1+0+3 4 1:03:25.2 +7:24.9
90 70 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+3+0+2 6 1:03:29.4 +7:29.1
91 52 NAGAI Junji JPN 1+0+1+3 5 1:03:29.7 +7:29.4
92 17 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1+0+1+1 3 1:03:42.9 +7:42.6
93 11 BAILEY Lowell USA 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:55.0 +7:54.7
94 106 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 1+3+0+0 4 1:03:55.7 +7:55.4
95 121 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 0+3+0+3 6 1:04:02.5 +8:02.2
96 81 HAKKINEN Jay USA 2+2+1+1 6 1:04:13.7 +8:13.4
97 122 WITEK Sebastian POL 2+1+1+1 5 1:04:26.3 +8:26.0
98 93 GREEN Brendan CAN 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:27.3 +8:27.0
99 79 KOIV Kauri EST 1+0+2+3 6 1:04:40.7 +8:40.4
100 112 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+1+3+2 7 1:04:58.5 +8:58.2
101 57 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 2+0+2+0 4 1:05:20.6 +9:20.3
102 113 BRINK Jorgen SWE 1+4+2+1 8 1:05:27.8 +9:27.5
103 108 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+2+1+1 4 1:06:02.0 +10:01.7
104 83 KANE Kevin GBR 1+1+0+1 3 1:06:08.9 +10:08.6
105 51 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+2+0+2 6 1:06:09.9 +10:09.6
106 115 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 0+2+0+1 3 1:06:23.3 +10:23.0
107 120 LAPONDER Marcel GBR 0+3+1+1 5 1:06:44.9 +10:44.6
108 89 KAZAR Matej SVK 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:47.7 +10:47.4
109 60 BERZINS Janis LAT 1+2+1+0 4 1:07:13.8 +11:13.5
110 111 PLEIKSNIS Janis LAT 2+0+2+1 5 1:07:26.1 +11:25.8
111 69 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:32.8 +11:32.5
112 49 COOL Herbert NED 0+2+0+5 7 1:07:36.2 +11:35.9
113 55 VIKS Priit EST 0+3+4+2 9 1:07:40.7 +11:40.4
114 107 ABE Satoru JPN 2+1+1+3 7 1:07:54.9 +11:54.6
115 61 LANGER Pascal BEL 1+2+1+1 5 1:08:21.4 +12:21.1
116 101 LANGER Thorsten BEL 1+1+1+3 6 1:08:26.0 +12:25.7
117 98 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+2+0+2 5 1:09:27.9 +13:27.6
118 82 RASTIC Damir SRB 2+2+1+1 6 1:09:37.7 +13:37.4
119 84 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 0+3+0+2 5 1:10:30.7 +14:30.4
120 66 JUN Je-Uk KOR 3+2+1+2 8 1:10:50.6 +14:50.3
121 77 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 1+0+3+3 7 1:12:24.5 +16:24.2
122 91 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel ESP 3+0+4+2 9 1:16:29.0 +20:28.7
123 119 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 5+4+1+3 13 1:17:03.5 +21:03.2
DNS 104 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT

rbu-biathlon.ru
:
21-12-2008, 19:46
 

: 3- .

:

9 -
ce e 9 - o x- ()

6 -
ce e 5- o x ()

5-
ce e 4- o (e)

4-
ce e 4- o ex (e)

sportoboz.ru@gmail.com

-